Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 28 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 22 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 15 | +10.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Harvey Wilhelm
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 12 | +12.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Bjelland
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Byron Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Patrick Carroll
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | +12.8% | PB | |
22 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 799 | +7.9% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 751 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 803 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 788 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 705 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 784 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 769 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 753 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 684 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 711 | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 714 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 690 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 692 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 644 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 666 | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Sam Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 663 | +10.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Bjelland
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 594 | – | ||
20 |
Harvey Wilhelm
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 654 | +13.2% | PB | |
21 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 644 | – | ||
22 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 614 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Patrick Carroll
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 572 | +12.8% | PB | |
24 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 651 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 648 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Byron Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 630 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 631 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 547 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 611 | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 610 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 623 | +7.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 579 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Ethan To
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 577 | +5.3% | PB | |
34 |
Blake Harre
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 603 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Brooksy Brooks
WEST
|
WEST | 572 | – | ||
36 |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 570 | +8.1% | PB | |
37 |
John Stoltz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 493 | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 541 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Dickinson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
40 |
Muneer Hasan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 287 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Soren Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – |