Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Sears
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Thompson
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Mears
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 11 | +5.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Nathan Hedgecock
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
PJ Emrich
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Yahsh Garcia
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Brendan Rice
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 3 | – | ||
15 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Sorensen
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 1 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Thompson
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 829 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 805 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 845 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
David Sears
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 713 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 742 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Matt Clark
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 676 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 718 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 708 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 696 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 647 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Hedgecock
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 645 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Rice
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 611 | – | PB | |
13 |
PJ Emrich
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 658 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Yahsh Garcia
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 584 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Sorensen
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 620 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Matthew Dalton
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 552 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
BRIAN VANCE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Carl Zhang
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 549 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Mears
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 538 | +4.9% | SB | |
21 |
Kyle Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 613 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Will Schmidt
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 606 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Zachary Lin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 482 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
IAN ANDERSON
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 541 | – | ||
– |
Adam Elshafei
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |