Site logo

Filters

Maryland Swimming Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:21.95
827 +4.2% PB
2 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 2:25.37
764 +3.2% PB
3 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 2:26.90
740 +0.6% PB
4 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 2:27.12
734 +2.5% PB
5 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logo 2:28.88
713 -0.0%
6 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:29.16
702 +1.4% PB
7 Isabel Verheyen Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:29.62
700 +5.5% PB
8 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:29.63
700 +2.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:29.00
692 +2.6% PB
10 GABRIELA JANTAC Eagle Swim Team logo 2:29.30
700 +2.4% PB
11 ANNABELLE LOMBARDO North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:32.28
648 +1.0% PB
12 ANNA KWON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:32.36
655 -1.2%
13 Amelia Bothwell unattached 2:33.61
616 +6.8% PB
14 Abby Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:34.43
616 +1.0% SB
15 KENDALL HAYES North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:34.48
602 PB
16 NAOMI CHAO unattached 2:35.22
609 +0.9% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:23.77
795 +3.0% PB
2 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 2:27.11
734 +2.0% PB
3 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 2:27.37
732 +0.3% PB
4 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logo 2:30.20
691 -0.9%
5 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 2:31.30
664 -0.3%
6 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:31.42
665 -0.1%
7 Isabel Verheyen Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:31.83
664 +4.1% PB
8 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:32.01
661 +0.8% PB
9 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:32.16
639 +0.5% SB
10 ANNA KWON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:32.92
646 -1.6%
11 ANNABELLE LOMBARDO North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:33.16
634 +0.4% PB
12 NAOMI CHAO unattached 2:33.48
637 +2.0% PB
13 Abby Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:34.13
620 +1.2% SB
14 Amelia Bothwell unattached 2:34.52
601 +6.2% PB
15 GABRIELA JANTAC Eagle Swim Team logo 2:34.58
613 -1.0%
16 KENDALL HAYES North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:34.68
599 PB
17 KENDALL HOOPER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:34.70
617 +2.1% PB
18 Minna Hudhud North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:34.89
614 +2.7% PB
19 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 2:35.01
606 +1.4% PB
20 Anwen BYRNE Eagle Swim Team logo 2:35.46
599 +2.0% SB
21 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:35.52
604 +0.6% SB
22 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logo 2:35.53
596 +2.3% PB
23 Tina Barrett Greater Baltimore logo 2:36.24
574 +5.2% PB
24 Hayley Taylor Frederick-MD logo 2:36.65
586 +0.4% PB
25 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 2:36.84
578 +1.1% PB
26 Gaby Shenot Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo 2:37.25
577 +0.3% PB
27 Lily Rapuano Eagle Swim Team logo 2:37.28
576 +6.6% SB
28 lulu Henley Fox Swim Club logo 2:37.50
573 -0.9%
29 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:37.61
563 -1.3%
30 Nicole Behrens North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:37.64
565
31 LISELLE TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:37.92
567 -1.7%
32 Jamie Legambi LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:38.02
565 -0.5%
33 Mallory Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:38.88
543 +5.8% PB
34 Laney MESTER Eagle Swim Team logo 2:39.63
535 -0.3%
35 Ashley Jeon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:39.94
530 -0.9%
36 TORI ROSS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:41.09
518
37 Mary Dunworth Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:41.64
510 -2.1%
38 Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 2:44.10
468 +0.2% SB
39 Saige Oechsli Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 2:45.44
446 -1.1%
40 Amanda Cradock Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:46.21
444 -3.8%