Site logo

Kentucky 13 & Over State Short Course Championships

100 Back Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Blevins Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 52.43
880 +0.8% PB
2 Robert Varvel Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 53.60
827 PB
3 Joshua Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 53.76
820 +1.0% PB
4 Jackson Millard Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 55.21
757 PB
5 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 55.23
756 +3.9% PB
6 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 56.11
812 -1.4%
7 Sean Mackey Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 56.27
711 +2.6% PB
8 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 56.74
692 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 eli zehnder Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 56.03
722 +1.7% PB
10 Kole Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 57.32
761 +1.4% PB
11 Andrew Menke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 57.39
665 PB
12 Jacob Greenlee Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 57.56
658 -0.2%
13 George Solomon Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 58.43
622
14 Jared Brown Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 58.69
612 -0.6%
15 Cort Hobelmann Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 58.90
603 -0.1%
16 Eli Merritt Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:00.10
648 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Varvel Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 53.86
816 PB
2 Charlie Blevins Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 54.97
767 -4.0%
3 Joshua Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 55.04
764 -1.4%
4 Jackson Millard Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 55.53
743 PB
5 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 55.56
835 -0.4%
6 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 56.75
691 -1.2%
7 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 56.87
686 +1.1% PB
8 Sean Mackey Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 56.93
684 +1.5% PB
9 eli zehnder Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 57.37
665 -0.6%
10 Kole Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 57.76
743 +0.7% PB
11 Jared Brown Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 58.17
633 +0.3% PB
12 Andrew Menke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 58.43
622 PB
13 Jacob Greenlee Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 58.47
620 -1.8%
14 George Solomon Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 58.65
613
15 Eli Merritt Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 58.75
702 +1.5% PB
16 Cort Hobelmann Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 59.16
593 -0.6%
17 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:00.75
623 -2.7%
18 Trevor Brazelton Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:00.79
529 +0.5% PB
19 Ethan Harned Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:01.10
517 +2.2% PB
20 Landon Jennings Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:01.66
496 +7.2% PB
21 William Bruenderman Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:01.95
485 PB
22 Jaxon Strothman Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:02.15
478 +10.1% PB
23 Cayden Gwaltney Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:02.37
470 -0.5%
24 Jose Leonardo dos Remedios Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 1:02.43
558 -1.3%
25 Nathan Janzow Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:02.59
552
26 Ryan Montgomery Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:02.68
549 -2.4%
27 William Eisner Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:02.73
456 +3.5% PB
28 Colin Jackson Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:02.82
544 +0.9% PB
29 Trevor Church Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:02.92
540
30 Clark Kraeszig Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:03.25
437 PB
31 Jordan Parker Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:03.72
421
32 Joshua Sims Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:03.88
415 -5.9%
33 Alex Ochsenbein Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:03.96
502 PB
34 Robert Ehrenborg Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:04.03
499 -1.1%
35 Colin Kessler Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:04.46
394 +0.9% PB
36 Matthew Miles Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logoWilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club 1:04.62
389 -1.6%
37 Jake Lundquist Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:04.64
388 +3.7% PB
38 Caleb Mullikin Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:04.79
472 +1.1% PB
39 Kyler Koenigsmark Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 1:04.87
380 -0.6%
40 Luca Vespa Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:05.01
375 -11.2%
41 Landon Badstibner Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:05.15
459 +1.3% PB
42 Kyle Bowman Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:05.40
451 +1.6% PB
43 Jack Plaxe Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:05.52
358 -1.3%
44 William Rodgers Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:06.18
424 +2.5% PB
45 Andrew Gowan Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:07.78
285
Nathan Naber Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) NS
Devin Streater Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) NS