Site logo

Kentucky 13 & Over State Short Course Championships

500 Free Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:30.47
819 +4.4% PB
2 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:31.02
813 -2.2%
3 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:35.50
770 -1.5%
4 Mike Eastman Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 4:37.17
754 +0.5% PB
5 Michael Jones Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 4:37.83
748 -2.1%
6 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:41.30
715
7 Caleb Fell Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 4:41.96
733 -0.8%
8 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:49.46
664 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:43.09
723 -0.2%
10 Grant Largen Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:44.38
711 -0.9%
11 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:45.02
705 +1.8% PB
12 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:51.27
648
13 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:52.80
635 PB
14 Will Serad Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:55.30
613 -4.3%
15 Jack Locke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:57.27
596 +0.5% PB
16 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:57.95
567 -3.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:34.19
783 +3.1% SB
2 Michael Jones Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 4:37.82
748 -2.1%
3 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:38.37
743 -2.6%
4 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:38.43
766 +0.3% PB
5 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:38.51
766 +1.2% PB
6 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:40.45
723
7 Mike Eastman Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 4:41.45
714 -1.1%
8 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:41.47
713 -6.1%
9 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:43.31
721 -0.8%
10 Caleb Fell Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 4:45.46
701 -2.1%
11 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:46.49
691 +1.3% PB
12 Will Serad Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:46.77
689 -1.3%
13 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:47.20
685 -1.7%
14 Grant Largen Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:47.68
680 -2.1%
15 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:51.98
618 -1.1%
16 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:52.82
635
17 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:53.02
633 PB
18 Jack Locke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:54.55
619 +1.4% PB
19 Stone Poole Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 4:55.18
590 -1.6%
20 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 4:55.36
650 +3.4% PB
21 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 4:55.55
648 -2.9%
22 Zach Wallen Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 4:55.88
608 +2.4% PB
23 Ethan Highley Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:56.04
644 +0.8% PB
24 Doug Wright Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 4:56.53
602 -0.1%
25 Trent Kolter Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 4:56.76
638 -0.8%
26 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 4:57.60
593 -2.6%
27 Evan Hawkins Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 4:58.98
581 -4.2%
28 Justin Baker Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 4:59.37
541 +1.9% PB
29 Reece Arredondo Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 5:00.85
542 +0.6% PB
30 Sean Boone Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 5:01.65
535 PB
31 Gavin Fuchs Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 5:02.18
554 -2.6%
32 Caleb Reams Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 5:02.41
516 +3.6% PB
33 Patrick Leonard Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 5:02.89
548 +2.0% PB
34 Hayden Brown Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 5:03.44
581 -0.8%
35 Jeffrey Schriefer-Flores Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 5:03.66
506 -2.1%
36 Campbell Coyle Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logoWilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club 5:03.82
577 -0.2%
37 Daniel Pearson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 5:04.79
533 -1.4%
38 Jadyn Hicks Pennyrile Aquatic Club logoPennyrile Aquatic Club 5:08.18
482 -1.7%
39 Clay Lewis Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 5:09.03
534 -2.7%
40 Logan Thomas Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 5:09.61
530
41 Wyatt Jennings Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 5:10.28
488 -3.7%
42 Cameron Coffey Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 5:11.34
516 -3.0%
43 Connor Reichel Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 5:18.93
400 -7.6%