Site logo

Kentucky 13 & Over State Short Course Championships

200 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:42.33
894 -1.4%
2 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:47.13
771 -2.4%
3 Charlie Blevins Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:48.47
737 +0.3% PB
4 Sean Mackey Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 1:49.22
719 -0.4%
5 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:50.05
699 -1.7%
6 Jacob Greenlee Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 1:50.24
694 -1.0%
7 Nathan Zhu Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:51.59
756
8 Jack Johnson Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:52.80
727 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jackson Millard Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:51.10
674 PB
10 Ethan Harned Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:53.69
614 +3.3% PB
11 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:53.83
703 PB
12 Hunter Cioci Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:53.95
608
13 Cole Janzow Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:55.26
578 +3.5% PB
14 eli zehnder Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:55.37
576 PB
15 Jackson Fears Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:55.52
573 +0.0% PB
16 William Eisner Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:55.67
569 +2.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:44.83
829 -3.9%
2 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:49.17
720 -4.4%
3 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:50.13
697 -1.8%
4 Charlie Blevins Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:50.34
692 -1.4%
5 Jacob Greenlee Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 1:50.49
688 -1.2%
6 Sean Mackey Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 1:50.73
683 -1.8%
7 Nathan Zhu Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:51.50
758
8 Jack Johnson Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:52.30
739 +0.8% PB
9 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:52.90
725 PB
10 eli zehnder Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:53.14
626 PB
11 Hunter Cioci Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:53.26
624
12 Jackson Millard Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:53.57
617 PB
13 Cole Janzow Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:53.79
612 +4.7% PB
14 William Eisner Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:54.31
600 +3.9% PB
15 Jackson Fears Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:54.69
591 +0.7% PB
16 Ethan Harned Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:54.91
586 +2.3% PB
17 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:54.92
678 PB
18 Landon Jennings Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:55.04
583 +2.1% PB
19 Isaac Wilson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:55.70
569 +2.0% PB
20 Jared Brown Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:55.73
568 -2.5%
21 Logan Hughes Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:55.81
566 +2.0% PB
22 Clark Kraeszig Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:55.87
565 PB
23 Joshua Sims Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:56.29
556 -1.0%
24 Cort Hobelmann Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:57.47
530 +2.4% PB
25 Mei Fukushima Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club 1:58.52
508
26 George Solomon Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:58.79
502
27 Caleb Mullikin Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:58.87
590 +5.3% PB
28 Duncan Strother Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:59.11
495 -0.7%
29 John Kemp Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:59.18
494
30 Eli Merritt Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:59.22
582
31 Kole Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:59.30
581 +1.6% PB
32 Ryan Montgomery Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:59.73
571 -0.9%
33 Luca Vespa Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 2:00.03
476 PB
34 William Bruenderman Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:00.64
464 -0.0%
35 Jack Youdes Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:01.22
540 +2.1% PB
36 Zacaria Nouri Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:01.54
446 +5.2% PB
37 Nathan Beard Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:01.71
442
38 Jake Lundquist Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:01.94
438 +3.6% PB
39 Joey Leesman Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 2:02.08
435 +4.9% PB
40 Anthony Nasrallah Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:02.99
417 PB
41 Travis Heuke Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:03.63
491 -1.1%
42 Andrew Erskine North Lexington YMCA logoNorth Lexington YMCA 2:03.85
400 +2.7% PB
43 Nathaniel Duttlinger Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:03.88
400 +7.4% PB
44 Jose Leonardo dos Remedios Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 2:04.04
482 -0.8%
45 Colin Kessler Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:04.13
395 +0.9% PB
46 Andrew Gowan Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:04.84
382 -0.8%
47 Jonah Black Kac logoKac 2:05.93
361 -3.2%
Robert Varvel Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team DQ
Phillip Khenner Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club NS
Alex Ochsenbein Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics NS
Valon Westerfield Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming NS