Site logo

Filters

Kentucky 13 & Over State Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:00.01
825
2 Cole Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 4:00.09
807 -0.1%
3 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 4:01.05
825 +0.1% PB
4 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:03.81
797 PB
5 Grant Largen Triton Swimming logo 4:06.97
765 +1.9% PB
6 Caleb Fell Paducah Swim Team logo 4:08.39
751 +0.1% PB
7 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 4:09.02
794 +0.4% PB
8 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logo 4:09.59
711 -2.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logo 4:05.60
779 +0.7% PB
10 Stone Poole Lexington Dolphins logo 4:09.67
728 +2.4% PB
11 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 4:10.34
781 +1.6% PB
12 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 4:14.26
693 -0.6%
13 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:16.51
671 -1.4%
14 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming logo 4:17.90
658 +0.7% PB
15 Caleb Reams Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:18.31
627 +6.1% PB
16 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:18.65
651 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:01.04
815
2 Grant Largen Triton Swimming logo 4:06.75
767 +1.9% PB
3 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 4:06.80
767 -2.3%
4 Caleb Fell Paducah Swim Team logo 4:06.98
765 +0.6% PB
5 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 4:07.65
808 +1.0% PB
6 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:09.32
742 PB
7 Cole Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 4:09.90
708 -4.2%
8 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logo 4:12.82
679 -3.3%
9 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logo 4:13.04
705 -2.3%
10 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 4:13.90
697 -0.4%
11 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:14.18
694 -0.5%
12 Stone Poole Lexington Dolphins logo 4:14.77
678 +0.4% PB
13 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 4:17.17
715 -1.0%
14 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:19.69
641 +1.1% PB
15 Caleb Reams Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:21.01
601 +5.1% PB
16 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming logo 4:22.54
615 -1.1%
17 Doug Wright Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:22.86
612
18 Hayden Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 4:23.26
657 PB
19 Trent Kolter Triton Swimming logo 4:25.53
636 +1.1% PB
20 Griffin Kirsch Lakeside (KY) logo 4:25.69
575 -0.8%
21 Clayton Feller Triton Swimming logo 4:26.28
580 +0.2% PB
22 Patrick Leonard Lakeside (KY) logo 4:26.84
575 +7.0% PB
23 John Chappell Paducah Swim Team logo 4:27.55
618 +2.5% PB
24 Wyatt Jennings Lexington Dolphins logo 4:27.69
568 +2.7% PB
25 Reece Arredondo Lexington Dolphins logo 4:28.04
554 +0.9% PB
26 Logan Thomas Lakeside (KY) logo 4:29.57
599
27 Nicholas Neumann Triton Swimming logo 4:29.83
548 PB
28 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming logo 4:29.97
547 -2.3%
29 Stephen Root Lakeside (KY) logo 4:30.09
546 PB
30 Campbell Coyle Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 4:31.66
581 -0.4%
31 Riley Arredondo Lexington Dolphins logo 4:31.71
580 -1.2%
32 Alex Sorensen Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:32.90
570 +3.5% PB
33 Broder Magnuson Triton Swimming logo 4:33.58
505 -1.8%
34 Harrison Smith Triton Swimming logo 4:36.92
476 -4.6%