1
|
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
9
|
0.0%
|
|
2
|
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
7
|
+3.4%
|
SB
|
3
|
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Klaudia Greer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Meghan Brown
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Morgan Messenger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Mylee LaBracque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ella Burns
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ashleigh Henry
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Raquel Janes
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Brooke Harrigan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Emmalyn Hill
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Maryam Khalil
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Callie McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
24
|
Ella McKee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Emily Wiand
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Abby Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lara Oktay
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Madison Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sammy Garrigues
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
30
|
Maddie Grace Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Abby Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Taylor Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Riley Sloan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sara Bohacek
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Nicole Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Angelique Novak
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Christina King
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Shaiel Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Lexie Steinberg
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Abby Hite
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Melissa Dart
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
AVa Davis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lauren Diedrich
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Caslyn Sylva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sydney Federici
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Neeley Heilman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Michaela Haas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Vera Richie
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Alexa Amaya
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Julie Vasquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
52
|
Abigail Hammond
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Emma Zientara
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Donia Khalil
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Aly Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Lauren Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Wissinger
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michelle Cottle
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Breyahna Tyme
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Haley Keyes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Juliette Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marlo Dilorenzo
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lindsey Landen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gianna Nuguit
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|