1
|
Jacob Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Cade Clark
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Andres Perez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Kai Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Colin Gilligan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Jensen Van Kersbergen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Drew Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Nico Lee
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Henry Sampson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Christian perez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Landon Baird
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Kyle Randall
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ivan Baranov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Oliver Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Aaron Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ryan Jaffee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Leo Pevnick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ravin Alahakoon
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Savva Gant
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Gianmarco Roca
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Mason Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
George Haddad
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Riley Wagner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Zachary Haddad
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Luis Montiel
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alexandre Bramlett
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Matthew Hepner
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jamie Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
William Roberts
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Cale Sandburg
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Aiden Holzer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Enzo Eggleston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Harry Eggleston
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paul Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victor Nock
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nirvan Sangaraju
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Pryce Lessem
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|