1
|
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Alejandro Varon
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
6
|
PB
|
4
|
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Christian Gilligan
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Nathaniel Fentsor
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
William Habermeyer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Nick Miller
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Dawson Hollonbeck
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Tristen Kennington
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Reed Carlin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Christian Wester
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Raleigh Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Xander Robbins
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Reef Steidley
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jackson Fowler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Noah Holmes
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Gus Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Nicholas Akrotirianakis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Aidan Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Logan Wilson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Andrew Bennett
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jonathan Koutin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Cooper Lynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicholas Santucci
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fisher Sadlowski
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ares Oktay
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
NS
|
–
|
|