Site logo

CA PST THANKSGIVING Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Palm Springs, CA

200 Fly Men 11 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cody Meyer Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 1:57.38
754 +3.6% SB
2 Mason Morris Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:58.25
737 +0.1% SB
3 Henderson Louviere Mesa Aquatics Swimming logoMesa Aquatics Swimming 2:02.02
633
4 Kyle Wong Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:06.35
644 PB
5 Samuel Bjordahl Yucaipa Swim Team logoYucaipa Swim Team 2:07.25
496 +0.5% PB
6 Adam Hartwell Mesa Aquatics Swimming logoMesa Aquatics Swimming 2:10.67
475
7 Christian Meyer Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 2:13.16
407
8 Dylan Le Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 2:13.36
519 -1.0%
9 Doug Pearce Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team logoFallbrook Assoc Swim Team 2:16.08
577
10 Grant Shields Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:17.47
390 +0.5% PB
11 Nicholas Olquin Orange County Riptide Aquatics logoOrange County Riptide Aquatics 2:17.92
546
12 Antoni Gonzalez Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:18.76
370 PB
13 Christian Johnson South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:19.11
423 -3.4%
14 Conner Gutierrez Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 2:19.89
410
15 Julian Ong Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 2:21.41
488 -1.8%
16 Colin Sway Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:22.03
478 -0.1%
17 Frankie Tucci Yucaipa Swim Team logoYucaipa Swim Team 2:23.07
360 -1.2%
18 Anish Jayant Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:23.78
450
19 Anthony Gutierrez Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 2:24.72
335 +1.0% PB
20 Devin Richardson Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 2:26.42
310 -0.8%
21 Connor Martilla Mesa Aquatics Swimming logoMesa Aquatics Swimming 2:26.77
404 -1.3%
22 Sebastien Wenger Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:27.73
745
23 Lucas Miller Mesa Aquatics Swimming logoMesa Aquatics Swimming 2:30.47
199 +0.5% SB
24 Joseph Grady Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:33.62
304 -1.1%
25 Gabriel Louviere Mesa Aquatics Swimming logoMesa Aquatics Swimming 2:39.15
142
26 Jason Holden Ramona Swim Team logoRamona Swim Team 2:41.45
73 PB
27 Zane Johnson South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 2:42.92
549
28 Nathan Puchalski Mesa Aquatics Swimming logoMesa Aquatics Swimming 2:43.19
180
29 Drake Fall Ramona Swim Team logoRamona Swim Team 3:05.55
2
30 Christian Wright Ramona Swim Team logoRamona Swim Team 3:22.93
2
Kaimana Maestas Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team logoFallbrook Assoc Swim Team DQ