Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Noguchi
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
James Luu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Darren Tott
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Blake Becker
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Puchalski
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Masato Koyama
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ranen Herman
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Yoshiyama
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Lee
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Reynolds
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Shaffer
Rocketfish
|
Rocketfish | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Cameron drake
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Leo Polidori
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ciaran Delaney
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tonalli Sanchez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Sanchez
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Brody Nejedly-Krall
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Chu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Aleksandar Cucak
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Nathan Lyon
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ezra Purcell
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
22 |
Nolan Pyka
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Ignon
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Max Marrujo
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -20.5% | ||
25 |
Franco Doval
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
27 |
Goten Huynh
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Zane Johnson
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -6.2% | ||
29 |
Griffin Spears
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jona Dugas
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Liam Kaas
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Eduardo Dominguez
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
William Marshall
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Taich
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Dane Grady
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Gabos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Will Coziahr
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
39 |
William Spaid
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Kevin Shokry
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Camden Hart
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
42 |
Ludwin Contreras
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Ian Slowinski
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Phoenix Pongun
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | -5.7% | ||
45 |
Luke Hornsten
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Franco Moncada Morales
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Tom Skipper
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | +7.9% | PB | |
48 |
Sean Johnson
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -7.6% | ||
49 |
Auden Needham
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
50 |
Logan Blizzard
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | -6.1% | ||
51 |
Aidan Pedersen
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | -4.5% | ||
53 |
Liam Fennelly
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Matt Saroff
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Joaquin Leon
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | +9.0% | PB | |
56 |
Bryan Korn
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +4.4% | PB | |
57 |
Sean Thornburgh
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Liam Lofft
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
59 |
Jake Schuck
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
60 |
Brayden Stottlemyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Keifer Muldarry
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Jacob Pletschett
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Bui
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – |