Site logo

CA PST THANKSGIVING Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Palm Springs, CA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ian Palmroos Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:03.32
691 PB
2 Sebastien Wenger Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:09.17
670 +3.1% PB
3 Blake Becker Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:11.45
409 -0.1%
4 Darren Tott Havasu Stingrays logo 1:11.88
395
5 Colin Chu Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 1:12.45
378 +4.1% PB
6 Ranen Herman Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 1:12.60
554
7 Patrick Reynolds Heartland Swim Association logo 1:12.87
366 PB
8 Andrew Bui Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 1:12.91
544 -7.6%
9 Justin Lee Mesa Aquatics Swimming logo 1:13.13
537
10 Dustin Walter Ramona Swim Team logo 1:13.32
352 PB
11 Dennis Telfer Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:14.00
510 PB
12 Isaac Sanchez Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 1:15.13
301 +4.7% PB
13 Ciaran Delaney Mesa Aquatics Swimming logo 1:15.17
300
14 Jacob Shaffer Rocketfish logo 1:15.29
470 +1.4% PB
15 Nathan Perry Piranha Swim Team logo 1:16.10
275 +3.6% PB
16 Nathan Lyon Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:16.72
259
17 Tonalli Sanchez Piranha Swim Team logo 1:17.08
250
18 Zane Johnson South Bay Aquatics logo 1:18.43
379 +3.4% PB
19 Leo Polidori Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:18.52
376
20 Trevor Matsuda Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 1:18.70
371 +1.5% PB
21 Brody Nejedly-Krall Piranha Swim Team logo 1:18.86
367 +1.6% PB
22 Dylan Ignon Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:20.78
164
23 Glenn Morton Piranha Swim Team logo 1:21.08
157 +3.2% PB
24 Kale Lozano Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:21.11
308 PB
25 Kevin Shokry Mesa Aquatics Swimming logo 1:22.97
120
26 Caleb Baptist Piranha Swim Team logo 1:23.12
117 -0.7%
27 Goten Huynh Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 1:23.89
240 +1.3% PB
28 Camden Hart Havasu Stingrays logo 1:23.92
240
29 Sean Johnson South Bay Aquatics logo 1:24.63
91
30 Nolan Pyka Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:24.75
221
31 Dane Grady Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:27.62
161
32 William Spaid Temecula Swim Club logo 1:27.72
159 -5.5%
33 William Coziahr South Bay Aquatics logo 1:28.34
38
34 Griffin Spears Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:29.46
127
35 Aidan Pedersen Ramona Swim Team logo 1:29.67
24 +3.8% PB
36 Luke Hornsten Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:29.74
23 PB
37 Ian Slowinski Long Beach Shore Aquatics logo 1:29.93
119
38 Franco Moncada Morales Long Beach Shore Aquatics logo 1:32.55
77
39 Jeremiah Ireland Yucaipa Swim Team logo 1:32.73
74
40 Phoenix Pongun Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team logo 1:37.28
2 -1.1%
41 Auden Needham Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:38.61
12
42 Thomas Skipper Heartland Swim Association logo 1:40.21
2
43 Duncan Schuck Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:41.41
2
44 Liam Fennelly Renegade Aquatic logo 1:53.27
2 -5.2%
Franco Doval Mesa Aquatics Swimming logo DQ
Logan Blizzard Heartland Swim Association logo DQ
Eduardo Dominguez Long Beach Shore Aquatics logo DQ
Rafael Reid Piranha Swim Team logo DQ
Jakob Schuck Rancho San Dieguito logo DQ
Nathan Martinez Piranha Swim Team logo DQ
Keifer Muldarry Piranha Swim Team logo DQ

Filters