Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaito Koyama
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Hildesheim
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 17 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Josh He
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Joseph Chang
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Kulik
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Simpson
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 13 | -8.2% | ||
7 |
Henderson Louviere
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kai Zeger
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Austin Hellickson
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cody Meyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aiden Hobson
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Mason Morris
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Christian Meyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Robbie Andrews
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 3 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Joe Ong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -5.9% | ||
16 |
Kyle Wong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 1 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Robert Wood
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Kaimana Maestas
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
George Jenov
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Tenoch Sanchez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Bjordahl
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Doug Pearce
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Julian Trinidad
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Swenke
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Scott Thornburgh
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Le
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Llausas
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Antoni Gonzalez
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Gohan Huynh
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Trevor Yargeau
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Ian Palmroos
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jules Ong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.1% | ||
33 |
Frankie Tucci
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Brock Bushnell
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Gabriel Louviere
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Miles Duncan
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -4.8% | ||
37 |
Dagin Gregory
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Graeme Morland-Tellez
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Justin Lemmon
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Logan Barrows
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Aidan Pedersen
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB |