Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Brouwer
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Crom
LAKE
|
LAKE | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Amelie Lessing
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Portia Blackert
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Madi Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Deanna Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Eulee Banzer
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rylee O'Neil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Milla Ruthven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Josie Liebzeit
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Karla Lessing
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Amina Bachir
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Charlotte Brereton
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chloe Bowman
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Malia Wisham
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Blackford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Kjerstyn Jordheim
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Rebecka Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jane Thompson
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Abbi Karsseboom
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Isa Jones
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Grace Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Hailey Hyde
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Kennedy Terry
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Clerkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Meghann McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Arnsparger
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Scharber
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Jamison
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Stephanie Platt
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kaitlyn McElhern
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Hannah VanHeyningen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.4% | SB | |
36 |
Haylee Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
37 |
Caitlin Beery
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Adri Piccininni
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
39 |
Makenzie Thomas
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Krista Gates
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Amelia Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
42 |
Brecken Theders
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Emiley Yie
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Ava Giesbrecht
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Cordier
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Allison Cremer
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | – | – | ||
47 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
48 |
Lily Chrisman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Alexa Hoeper
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Jillian Martin
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | ||
51 |
Emily Bartylla
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Sabrina Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Paula Lomonaco
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Maddie Orgill
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
55 |
Claire Fisher
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Anna Sargent
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Dani Roney
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
58 |
Shelby Graves
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Emily Abernathy
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Peters
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Samantha DiFulvio
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Sophia Kelsey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Erin Keown
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Natalie Davis
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Caroline Bohm
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Alyssa Hawkins
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Kyra Hartley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
68 |
Madeleine Young
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Courtnie Lingaas
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Michaela Lorenz
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
71 |
verity Vogel-Rigler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
72 |
Madison Smith
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | – | – | ||
73 |
Greta Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | ||
74 |
KK Fiddler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Hailey Vandenbosch
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
76 |
Mischa Brown
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Annika Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
78 |
Isabella Seagrave
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
79 |
Daniella Ferrante
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | ||
80 |
Kyndall Hindman
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
81 |
Karma Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
82 |
Cameron Rutherford
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
83 |
Morgan Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Claire Chahbandour
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
85 |
Lauren Olczak
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | ||
86 |
Jordan Dolan
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | ||
87 |
Allie Hill
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
88 |
Sage Morton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
89 |
Macie Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
90 |
Jaclyn Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
91 |
Caleigh McPherson
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | – | +4.8% | SB | |
92 |
Sophia Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | – | – | ||
93 |
Claire Becker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
94 |
Meg Erickson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
95 |
Mckenna Hauber
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
96 |
Riley Green
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
97 |
Marin Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
98 |
Sayer Dunkley
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
99 |
Ellie Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
100 |
Caitlin Evenson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
101 |
Torey Duran
Cortez Water Dragons
|
Cortez Water Dragons | – | – | ||
102 |
Lauren Barrabee
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
103 |
Caroline McCormick
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.5% | ||
104 |
Madeline Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -0.5% | ||
105 |
Sydnee Oneil
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.1% | ||
106 |
MCKENNA PETERSON
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Phoebe Huey
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
108 |
Isabelle Wederquist
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | – | ||
109 |
Josie Dudden
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
110 |
Caroline Dye
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.2% | ||
111 |
Mari Rizzuto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
112 |
Kristina Copeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
113 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Ella Trodd
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.6% | SB | |
115 |
Randi Rens
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | ||
116 |
Kira Rimstidt
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Krissy Baird
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Daniela moroz
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – |