1
|
Renee Tan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
24
|
–
|
|
2
|
Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
3
|
Jenna Hendrickson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
4
|
Annika Gandhi
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
5
|
Kenna Malinowski
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
6
|
Mallika Putakham
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jessica Li
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
16
|
-0.5%
|
|
8
|
Myah Mathews
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
9
|
Bailey Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
14
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
10
|
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
11
|
Abby Uhl
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
11
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
12
|
Brooke Whitt
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
13
|
Hannah Johnson
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
8
|
-0.9%
|
|
14
|
Lulu Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lucy Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
16
|
Valerie Kutonova
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
17
|
Abbigail Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
4
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
18
|
Ella Maxfield
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
3
|
-3.6%
|
|
19
|
Alli Straub
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Raquel Maldonado
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
21
|
Tess Stavropoulos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Payton Dorman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+6.5%
|
PB
|
23
|
Laura Teegarden
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sofia Lofranco
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Isabella Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
26
|
Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ava Hayes
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Emma Overall
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
29
|
Reilly Martin
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Erika Ilkiu
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+6.3%
|
PB
|
31
|
Sydney Vega
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|