Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 24 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nicolas Migo
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Bestor
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Johnson
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Yau
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rex Maurer
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Demetri Zemenides
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Hansen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Wang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Shen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Stanley
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 825 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nicolas Migo
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Yau
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
4 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 936 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 921 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Johnson
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 753 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rex Maurer
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 743 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 741 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Bestor
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 738 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Hansen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
12 |
Demetri Zemenides
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 874 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Wang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 865 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Shen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 669 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 667 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 831 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Stanley
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 650 | – | ||
21 |
Joey Countryman
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 647 | – | ||
22 |
Stephen Delbello
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Cowhey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
24 |
Victor Sandoval
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Jiao
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 613 | – | ||
26 |
John Pinn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
27 |
Miles Parker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 767 | – | PB | |
28 |
Edward Zhao
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | |
29 |
Stevie Grud
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Trieu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 751 | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Fata
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
33 |
Steve Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Fix
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 575 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Erickson
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 574 | – | ||
37 |
David Kohan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 738 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Eric Rabinovich
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 723 | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Czeryba
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
40 |
Code Podgorski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
– |
Daniel Wang
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – |