Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Rex Maurer
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Demetri Zemenides
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Fata
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Cowhey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Joey Countryman
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Victor Sandoval
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Johnson
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 11 | – | ||
12 |
John Trieu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Aidan Puk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Delbello
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Scherman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Elan Schonfeld
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Code Podgorski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Turner Ferguson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Philip Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Johnson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Aras Buozius
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Nick Maiers
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Liam Stanley
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
James Coffey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB |