Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championships

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:19.55
796 PB
2 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:21.78
762
3 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:22.70
778
4 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:22.97
777
5 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:23.82
732 +0.1% PB
6 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:24.95
715 PB
7 Gena Mendez Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:25.80
703
8 Annie Stingle Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:25.85
767 PB
9 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:27.44
679
10 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:28.57
693
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:23.87
764
12 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:27.11
714 -0.3%
13 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:27.14
713
14 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:27.80
707
15 Savannah Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:28.24
697
16 Sira Limbu Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:28.37
730
17 Elizabeth DeSalle Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:28.74
693 PB
18 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:28.78
692 -4.9%
19 Ariela Katz New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:30.20
639 -1.3%
20 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 2:30.59
633
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Ellen Gilbert Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 2:29.36
651
22 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:29.92
676
23 Hannah Pozezinski St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:30.12
670 -0.9%
24 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 2:30.93
659 PB
25 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:31.26
657
26 Megumi Komoto Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:31.79
681 PB
27 Jenna Falsey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:32.53
671
28 Megan Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:32.74
636 PB
29 Olivia Hoskins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:33.14
630 PB
Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:20.92
775
2 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:23.71
766
3 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:24.21
726
4 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:24.32
755
5 Gena Mendez Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:25.55
706 PB
6 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:25.94
701 -1.3%
7 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:26.82
688 PB
8 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:27.01
715
9 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:27.30
681
10 Annie Stingle Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:27.35
745 PB
11 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:27.44
712
12 Sira Limbu Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:27.59
741
13 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 2:27.64
676 PB
14 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 2:27.71
675 PB
15 Savannah Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:27.72
705
16 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:28.01
701 -1.0%
17 Elizabeth DeSalle Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:28.12
702 PB
18 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:28.94
687
19 Ariela Katz New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:29.24
653 -0.6%
20 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:29.32
685
21 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:29.76
678 -5.6%
22 Macey Neubauer Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:29.99
642
23 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:30.83
630
24 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:31.13
659
25 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 2:31.36
653 PB
25 Jenna Falsey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:31.36
687
27 Ellen Gilbert Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 2:31.61
619
28 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:32.02
646 PB
29 Hannah Pozezinski St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:33.18
627 -3.0%
30 Leah Marty Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:33.22
629
31 Olivia Hoskins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:33.45
626 PB
32 Maya Sorensen Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:34.04
584
33 Megumi Komoto Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:34.16
648 PB
34 Abby Smith Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 2:34.39
610
35 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:34.43
612
36 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:34.72
608
37 Clio Hancock YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:35.51
564
38 Hannah Wessel Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:35.88
559 PB
39 Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:36.04
587
40 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:36.57
579 +0.6% PB
41 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:36.87
610
42 Braelyn Binkowski Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 2:36.89
610
43 Megan Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:37.10
575
44 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:37.24
573
45 Ashley Heagy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:37.66
567
46 Hana Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:37.67
567 0.0%
47 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:38.01
560 PB
48 Lily Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:38.37
555
49 Ellis Nelson Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:38.40
524
50 Charlotte Fondren Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 2:38.82
551
51 Rachel Tobler Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:39.17
513 PB
52 Helen Ilkiu Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 2:40.67
526 +3.5% PB
53 Sarah Langlois Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:41.01
488
54 Emily Wong Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:41.51
482
55 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:41.60
511 -4.7%
56 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:41.80
508
57 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:42.60
500 -2.8%
58 Sydney Albert WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:42.77
465
59 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:44.58
441
60 Madi Kohlmeyer Jr Blue Tides logoJr Blue Tides 2:44.66
473 -3.8%
61 Mary Marshall Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 2:44.96
466
62 Madeline McFarland Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:50.69
393
Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Katie Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Samantha rankin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Kendra Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Abby Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club NS
Caylee Hamilton Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics NS