Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championships

100 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Smith Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 57.32
848 +0.6% SB
2 Maxine Parker Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 57.83
840 -0.7%
3 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.40
799
4 Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.73
784 -1.0%
5 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 59.04
771 PB
6 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.07
769
6 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 59.07
784
8 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 59.57
747
9 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.61
749 +1.1% PB
10 Ashley Bengtson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 59.63
760 +2.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Elizabeth Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 59.37
853 +2.6% PB
12 Natalie Ungaretti Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 59.45
756
13 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.46
752
14 Alexis Kachkin Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 59.99
744
15 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.07
729
16 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:00.27
720 PB
17 Lauren Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:00.40
711 +0.5% PB
18 Grace Rogowski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.52
706
19 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.71
701
20 Stephanie Bowater WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:03.03
602
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.36
713 +0.4% SB
21 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.36
728
23 Payton Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:00.52
709 -2.6%
24 Lillian Kurzydlo New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:00.82
693 PB
25 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.94
691 -1.3%
26 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:01.05
683 +1.1% SB
27 Sophia Girgenti YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:01.08
682 PB
28 Theresa Mullen Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:01.13
680
29 Sophie Miller Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:01.48
665 +4.5% PB
30 Emily Bolger Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:07.43
435 -8.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Smith Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 58.58
791 -1.6%
2 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.97
774
3 Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.24
762 -1.9%
4 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.27
760
5 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 59.68
742
6 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 59.91
732
7 Maxine Parker Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:00.08
740 -4.7%
8 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:00.18
736
9 Ashley Bengtson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:00.21
734 +1.2% PB
10 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.22
722 +0.1% PB
11 Elizabeth Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:00.27
813 +1.1% PB
11 Natalie Ungaretti Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:00.27
720
13 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:00.41
714 PB
14 Lauren Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:00.51
706 +0.3% PB
15 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.60
703
16 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.61
705
16 Alexis Kachkin Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:00.61
717
18 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.78
698
19 Stephanie Bowater WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:00.85
692 PB
21 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:00.90
690 -0.5%
20 Grace Rogowski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.90
690
22 Payton Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:00.95
691 -3.3%
23 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:01.03
684 +1.1% SB
24 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.05
687 -1.4%
24 Lillian Kurzydlo New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.05
683 PB
26 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:01.07
744 PB
27 Theresa Mullen Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:01.15
679
28 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:01.17
693
29 Sophia Girgenti YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:01.19
678 PB
30 Emily Bolger Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:01.20
677 +1.2% PB
31 Becca Galovich Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:01.22
691
32 Sophie Miller Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:01.29
673 +4.8% PB
33 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:01.32
672 +2.5% PB
34 Sabrina Baxamusa Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:01.34
671
35 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.36
670 -1.1%
36 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:01.37
673 +0.8% PB
37 Jorie Selig Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club 1:01.38
685
38 Olivia Andrew Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:01.40
669 -3.6%
39 Carly Novelline Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:01.41
764 -0.9%
40 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:01.47
727
42 Lauren Lee Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:01.56
677
43 Madi Jager Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:01.65
661
44 Courtney Barker Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:01.70
656
45 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.73
670
46 Alyssa Church Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:01.74
658
47 Genevieve Curry Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:01.76
654 PB
48 Natalie Nelson West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:01.77
653 +0.9% SB
48 Lauren Johnson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:01.77
653 PB
50 Holland Morris Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:01.79
667
51 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:01.85
665
52 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.94
649 PB
53 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.95
661
54 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:01.96
660 PB
55 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:02.01
646
56 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:02.06
644
57 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.08
644
58 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:02.11
639
59 Caylee Hamilton Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:02.17
637
60 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:02.25
648 PB
61 Isabelle Dutka Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.27
636 PB
62 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.28
635
63 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:02.29
635 +0.1% PB
64 Caileigh Mccafferty Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:02.30
646 PB
64 Peyton Lienhart WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:02.30
631 PB
66 Olivia Lomax Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:02.31
631 PB
67 Ellen Gilbert Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:02.34
630
68 Morgan Bosse Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:02.35
629
69 Eleanor Tuerk Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:02.36
644
70 Drew Petereit Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:02.42
630 PB
70 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:02.42
630
72 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:02.47
639
72 Megan Wong Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:02.47
624 -0.2%
74 Myanna Cook Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.51
623
75 Rachel Fuechtman WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:02.55
624 PB
76 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.56
636
77 Katie Wells Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:02.60
619
78 Sammy Lighty Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:02.63
633
79 Lily Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:02.64
621
80 Emily Johnson Lockport Homer Swim Club logoLockport Homer Swim Club 1:02.65
620 PB
80 Katie Cantrell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:02.65
620 -0.9%
82 Hannah Shimada Leaning Tower YMCA logoLeaning Tower YMCA 1:02.66
711
83 Catherine Devine Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:02.68
619 PB
84 Ariela Katz New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:02.70
615 -2.2%
85 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:02.73
629
86 Madeleine Hines New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:02.76
613
87 Briana Stoffregen McGuire Aquatics logoMcGuire Aquatics 1:02.79
611 PB
88 Keara McGowan Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.81
671
89 Mackenna Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:02.82
610
90 Madi Kohlmeyer Jr Blue Tides logoJr Blue Tides 1:02.86
623 -1.5%
91 Olivia Borawski Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:02.90
610 -0.1%
92 Lexi Babovac Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:02.91
607 PB
93 Monica Guyette St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:02.92
606
94 Nicole Molnar Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.94
608 PB
94 Maud Willemse WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:02.94
605 PB
96 Tea Ragnini Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:02.97
619
97 Emily Rygula Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.99
664
98 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.02
602 PB
98 Kenzie Arens Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.02
602
98 Pola Luckiewicz WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:03.02
605
101 Kristina Winter Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:03.04
616
102 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:03.05
616 PB
103 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logoHomewood Flossmoor Swim Club 1:03.10
602
104 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.12
598 PB
105 Ashley Carollo Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:03.15
600 -1.3%
106 Nicole Piatek Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:03.16
600
107 Veronica Banas Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:03.20
598
108 Donna Kurek Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.21
598
109 Caitlyn Schreiber Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:03.23
594
110 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:03.26
596
111 Abby Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.56
581
112 Lian Fong Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:03.60
639
113 Ellie Long Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:03.62
578 PB
114 Jules Engesser St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:03.65
580 PB
115 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.67
591 +1.9% SB
116 Amber Finke West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:03.68
591 -1.3%
117 Kristen Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.76
576
118 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.77
666
119 Allison Cicero Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:03.78
572
120 Alexandra Malmborg Oak Forest Swim Association logoOak Forest Swim Association 1:03.92
566
121 Alex Haitz Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:03.93
566 -2.8%
122 Hana Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.99
578 0.0%
123 Morgan Parker Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:04.02
566
124 Amy Pearson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:04.05
561
125 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:04.19
556
125 Hannah Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:04.19
556
127 Jillian Erlechman Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.63
542
128 Kassie Buff Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.68
540
129 Rebecca Farber Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.69
539
129 Alexa Smith Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club 1:04.69
629
131 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.87
544 PB
132 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:04.94
530 PB
133 Lucy Londergon Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 1:05.26
518
134 Caroline Wing Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:05.31
516
135 Mary Marshall Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 1:05.77
499
136 Ciara Mulcahy WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:05.78
498
137 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:07.01
453
Lydia O'Connell New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics NS
Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) NS
Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club NS
Brooke Jensen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics NS
Lina Kutsko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team NS
Leah Cravitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club NS