Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colton Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Gates
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cade Griffith
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Rutledge
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Zachary Eckstrom
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Kuszynski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Nick Wolff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
36 |
Daniel Verdico
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ben Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyson Tucci
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Marunde
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
42 |
Danny O'Brien
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Zach Glover
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
William Law
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
45 |
Gage Ridinger
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Drew Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Gavin Patton
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
50 |
Michael Hambleton
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Minin
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Terrian
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Garrett O'Grady
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Sam Burrell
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Ben Ketchum
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Luke Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Brendan Lee
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
61 |
Brendan Larkin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Matt Harder
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
64 |
Trevor Andersen
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – |