1
|
Michelle McCord
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
7
|
-2.4%
|
|
3
|
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Cali Wilson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Emmie Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Mary Katherine Stewart
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
1
|
+2.4%
|
SB
|
9
|
Zoe Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Cara Colvin
Pac
|
Pac
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Caitlyn Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Da'Nelle Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Katie White
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Veronica Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Margaret Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Allison Barnes
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Amy Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
SB
|
18
|
Karen Larsen
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
19
|
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Rebecca King
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Olivia Sczesny
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Alex Hollis
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Marina Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Tahlia Hedrick
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lindsey Wilson
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Laura Miller
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Phoebe Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sadie Franklin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Laurel Blase
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Samantha Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Alexis Beaschler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kelsey Henry
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Maddy Maynard
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Katie Stovall
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Fernanda Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
–
|
Maggie Beyrau
Pac
|
Pac
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|