Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Taner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Palenapa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
David Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Colby Maupin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ryan McCrory
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Hunt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kenya Kohinata
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Jones
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Eldridge Harris
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Cole Dallas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Max Arnold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Kim
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Timmy Zitzman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jake Palenapa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Bryson Tesseneer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Smith
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ronald Whitehouse
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Crow Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Pep Arnwine
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
John Hwang
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jeremy Koch
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Dyogo Penafiel
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | -4.3% | ||
42 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Julian Ahaway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
45 |
Eric Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Ryan Weintraub
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Will Layton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
John Pera
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Jonathan Ravid
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Cameron Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.3% | SB | |
52 |
Eli Davidson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Colin Womack
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Adam Clark
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Wylie Bingham
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
58 |
Christian Naddy
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
59 |
David Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
60 |
Eli Brinkman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Mark Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -4.1% | ||
62 |
Jed Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Joseph Reosti
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Sam Dehmer
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
65 |
Morgan DeLaGarza
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |