Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | -7.8% | ||
6 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Young
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Lu
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Cameron
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Hadden Duling
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Belecanech
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Dalby
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Den Brok
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Bear Breeze
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Mason Sommer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Will Robinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Eddie Ceausu
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Seth Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Thibert
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | ||
24 |
Justin Liu
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Hurst
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | ||
27 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Andrew McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Dawson Hall
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | ||
31 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Josh Vath
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
33 |
Michael Pacocha
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Wood Davis
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Harrison Dorsey
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | +56.7% | PB | |
36 |
A. P. Daigle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Albrecht
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Austin Benedict
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Brennan Bush
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Graham Jenkins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
Hunter Smith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Garrett Christofferson
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | – | – | ||
44 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Sebastian Castano
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Carter Pannell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Ergle
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Jackson Craft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Connor Black
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
51 |
Nicholas Terry
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Griffin Naddy
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Christopher Nikolov
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Eric Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.4% | ||
55 |
Sanden Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
56 |
Connor Schwab
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +5.1% | PB | |
57 |
Teegan Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Vincent Feagin
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Duckworth
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
– |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gary Szucs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy LaNasa
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley James
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Crocker
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | NS | – | – |