Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Joe Palenapa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
David Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan McCrory
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Colby Maupin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Kenya Kohinata
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Crow Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Bryson Tesseneer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Kim
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
John Hwang
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ronald Whitehouse
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Julian Ahaway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
27 |
Jed Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Pep Arnwine
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Timmy Zitzman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Aramis Hoffmann
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Eli Davidson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -5.8% | ||
35 |
Cameron Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Longley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
37 |
Max Arnold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Eric Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -7.4% | ||
39 |
Joseph Reosti
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Sam Dehmer
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
42 |
Jack Taylor
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Will Layton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |