Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 803 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Claire Rasmus
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 740 | -6.0% | ||
3 |
Katie Portz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 732 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
5 |
Karling Hemstreet
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 694 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Monica Gumina
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 699 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Zoe Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 683 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Dot Halmy
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 669 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 662 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 652 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Beth McNeese
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
12 |
Alexandra Lupton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 639 | – | ||
13 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 620 | – | ||
14 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Weronika Margula
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 598 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Shea Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 583 | – | ||
17 |
Amy Miller
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 580 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Gracie Moylan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 610 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Audrey Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 580 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 564 | +2.6% | SB | |
21 |
Meagan Clark
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jodi Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 555 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
mikayla Schnibben
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 552 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
ValerieAnne Staffeldt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 568 | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Raegen Follis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 553 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 519 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Emma Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 534 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Katie Shelburne
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 531 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Miranda Rubio
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 526 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Ellie McLeod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
31 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 493 | -6.3% | ||
32 |
Delaney Crowder
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
33 |
Madison Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
34 |
Jamie Morgan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
35 |
Sophia Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
36 |
Morgen Reyna
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 471 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Cayla Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 483 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 461 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Fernanda Gamez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 450 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Sydney Roycraft
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 460 | – | ||
41 |
Allie Giles
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 432 | – | ||
42 |
Wednesday Hunter
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 448 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Kaylee Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
44 |
Claire Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 425 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Bridie Hibbler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 423 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 434 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Maddy Sinkovic
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
48 |
Olivia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 429 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 410 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Payton Kleiweg
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren Cordes
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 421 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Laura Miles
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 398 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 391 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Haley Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 378 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Jessie Steele
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 383 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Jennifer Brownell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 363 | +8.7% | SB | |
57 |
Rebecca Harrop
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 360 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
59 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 369 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 352 | – | PB | |
61 |
Regan Newton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 347 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Lara Prakash
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
63 |
Olivia Lyster
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
64 |
Kaiti Walko
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 341 | +1.0% | SB | |
65 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 329 | – | ||
66 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 338 | – | ||
67 |
Becca Wright
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
68 |
Erin Del Paggio
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 322 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Katherine Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 299 | – | PB | |
70 |
Missy Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 287 | – | PB | |
71 |
Camryn Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 298 | – | ||
72 |
Kennedy Windham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 308 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Abbie Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 305 | -3.4% | ||
74 |
Abby Portwood
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 304 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 283 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Clarissa Vincent
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 281 | +3.9% | SB | |
77 |
Katharyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 294 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 280 | – | ||
79 |
Erin Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 279 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Paulina Braden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 276 | – | PB | |
81 |
Gabriela Walter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 266 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 251 | – | ||
83 |
Luisa Alcala
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 264 | – | PB | |
84 |
Alyssa Stringer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 263 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jennifer Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
86 |
Jasmine Boudreaux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 246 | +1.5% | SB | |
87 |
Abby Miller
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 239 | – | ||
88 |
Kathryn Klussmann
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 235 | -2.3% | ||
89 |
Amy Brandenburg
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 205 | – | ||
90 |
Edie Magana
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 218 | – | ||
91 |
Jill Chandler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 214 | – | PB | |
92 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 204 | +2.2% | PB | |
93 |
Lucy McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 201 | +0.8% | SB | |
94 |
Tania Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 199 | – | PB | |
95 |
Savannah Griffin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 178 | +5.3% | PB | |
96 |
Jody Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 183 | -0.2% | ||
97 |
Natalie Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 181 | – | ||
98 |
Hannah Overton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 170 | +0.0% | SB | |
99 |
Arlinne Montemayor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 151 | -1.1% | ||
100 |
Vanessa Bolanos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 137 | -1.9% | ||
101 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 143 | – | ||
102 |
Amber Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 130 | +7.3% | PB | |
103 |
Calista Hughes
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 68 | – | ||
104 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 23 | -1.0% | ||
105 |
Kaitlyn Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Sophie Newell
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
izzy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 827 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Madeline Vindiola
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 641 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Clark
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 613 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Maddy Grafmiller
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 605 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Belle Caldwell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 580 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 587 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Lily Revelas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 561 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Ayo
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 555 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 571 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Georgi Mathews
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 510 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 468 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Trinity Tran
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
15 |
Julianna Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 443 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Elisa Davila
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 433 | +5.0% | SB | |
17 |
Lauren Ives
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 395 | -3.4% |