Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
2 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 732 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Quinteros
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 703 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 683 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Darrin Asphall
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 674 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Adam Koster
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 671 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Walker
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 662 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Long
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 633 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Colin Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
14 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 710 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 709 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
17 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
19 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 597 | +5.1% | SB | |
20 |
Caleb Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
21 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 663 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
23 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 558 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
25 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 580 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
27 |
Caleb Del Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 545 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
29 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
30 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
33 |
Jarod McCauley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 518 | +6.8% | SB | |
34 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
34 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 593 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 536 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Skyler Conroy
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 584 | – | ||
38 |
Thad Dickerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Contreras
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
40 |
Victor Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 502 | -4.9% | ||
41 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 499 | +1.7% | SB | |
42 |
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 514 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
44 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 480 | – | ||
45 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 478 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Brandon Mahan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 553 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Cory Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 464 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 485 | +0.4% | SB | |
51 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 483 | +0.8% | SB | |
51 |
Andrew Herran
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 455 | +0.1% | SB | |
53 |
David Alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 477 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
55 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 468 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 501 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 490 | -4.2% | ||
58 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 409 | -2.7% | ||
59 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 481 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Mason Wright
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alejandro Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 432 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 478 | +2.4% | SB | |
63 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 477 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 427 | -4.3% | ||
65 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 399 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Darian Sueiro
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
67 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 418 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 447 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Austin Dooyema
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 369 | – | ||
70 |
Keagan Firenza
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 443 | +0.7% | PB | |
71 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 365 | – | ||
72 |
Tommy Stokes
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 361 | -3.0% | ||
73 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 373 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
David Cao
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 347 | +3.6% | PB | |
75 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 337 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
John Leutner
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
77 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 334 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Korbin Podolak
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 357 | +1.5% | PB | |
79 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 397 | -0.3% | ||
80 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 349 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 343 | – | ||
82 |
Zavian Rice
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 315 | – | ||
83 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 339 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
Nick El-Takach
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 375 | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Atenor Ovalles
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 326 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jonathan Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 360 | – | ||
87 |
Chris Novosad
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 359 | 0.0% | ||
88 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 357 | +1.1% | SB | |
89 |
Kirill Polovtsev
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
90 |
Mason Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 280 | – | ||
91 |
Adrian Gomez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 285 | – | ||
92 |
Mason Swanner
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 275 | -2.2% | ||
93 |
Evan Lawson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 196 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Joseph Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 132 | – | ||
95 |
Paul Gallup
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 143 | +0.4% | SB | |
96 |
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 93 | +7.6% | PB | |
97 |
Dhanan Thannoo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 30 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Sean Calvert
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Rushing
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 678 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 621 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 616 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 611 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 597 | – | ||
6 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 594 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Evan Siegrist
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 587 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
10 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 533 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 521 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Bangham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 447 | -0.7% |