Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 843 | – | ||
2 |
Alberto Gomez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 781 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Van Overdam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 664 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 713 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 697 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 628 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Quinteros
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 602 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 588 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 587 | – | ||
12 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
13 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
14 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 637 | – | PB | |
15 |
Skyler Conroy
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 636 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Norgan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 636 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 634 | – | ||
19 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 580 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Thad Dickerson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 624 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Josh Umrysh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 560 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 616 | – | ||
25 |
Will Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 563 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 603 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 603 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 609 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 598 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 540 | – | ||
31 |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 529 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 573 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 573 | +2.6% | SB | |
34 |
Josh lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 570 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Victor Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 520 | -5.4% | ||
36 |
Matthew Newman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 559 | +2.0% | SB | |
37 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 539 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 532 | – | ||
39 |
Leo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 479 | +0.2% | SB | |
40 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 523 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Keenan Wolf
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 478 | +0.9% | SB | |
42 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Contreras
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 514 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Ben Rush
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 466 | – | ||
45 |
Mackenzie Naylor
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 508 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 505 | – | ||
47 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 458 | +2.6% | SB | |
48 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 501 | – | ||
49 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 499 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Aaron Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 444 | – | ||
51 |
Chase Seal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 426 | – | ||
52 |
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 480 | – | PB | |
53 |
Darian Sueiro
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 478 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 432 | – | ||
55 |
Christian Ripp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 482 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 474 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Carson Connard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jarod McCauley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 415 | – | ||
59 |
Kirill Polovtsev
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 465 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
David Cao
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 414 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Sean Calvert
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 454 | +2.1% | SB | |
62 |
Hank Huelskamp
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 411 | – | ||
63 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 460 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 439 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Kevin Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 431 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 422 | – | PB | |
67 |
Austin Dooyema
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 356 | – | ||
68 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 412 | – | PB | |
70 |
Luke Reed
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 405 | -2.4% | ||
71 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 401 | – | PB | |
72 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 399 | – | PB | |
73 |
Atenor Ovalles
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 374 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Sebastian Barbosa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
75 |
Mason Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 320 | – | ||
76 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 367 | – | ||
77 |
Mason Swanner
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 339 | – | ||
78 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 339 | +0.6% | SB | |
79 |
Luke Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 329 | – | PB | |
80 |
Korbin Podolak
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 295 | – | PB | |
81 |
Austin Davidson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 246 | – | ||
82 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 284 | -1.7% | ||
83 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 283 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 246 | -4.7% | ||
85 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 233 | -6.6% | ||
86 |
Caden Stott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 221 | +1.2% | SB | |
87 |
Carson Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 218 | – | ||
88 |
Calvin Zipper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 100 | – | ||
89 |
Rohan Shani
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 99 | -2.4% | ||
90 |
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 93 | +5.3% | PB | |
91 |
Joseph Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 27 | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 719 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 778 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 661 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 742 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 637 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 598 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 587 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 584 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 679 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Logan Rushing
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 583 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Siegrist
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Bangham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 577 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 569 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 569 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 549 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 474 | +3.7% | SB | |
– |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |