Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - Plantatioin

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Plantation, FL
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Colin Rockwell unattached 16:17.39
708
2 Bernardo ABASCAL Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 16:21.22
699 -0.2%
3 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 16:22.06
698 PB
4 Collyn Gagne Oakville Aquatic Club logo 16:43.64
654 -0.7%
5 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 16:47.71
646 PB
6 Andres Lares Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 16:51.22
639 -1.5%
7 Bryan Rivero City Of Hialeah Storm logo 16:51.73
638
8 JULIAN ITURBE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 16:52.16
637 +3.5% PB
9 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 16:52.87
636 PB
10 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 16:55.88
630
11 William Anderchek Oakville Aquatic Club logo 17:08.35
608 -1.1%
12 Hal Malcolm Oakville Aquatic Club logo 17:08.62
607 +0.0% PB
13 Luis Bucaro TS Aquatics logo 17:12.37
601 +0.4% PB
14 Makena Ginoza Kamehameha Swim Club logo 17:13.17
599 PB
15 Sebastian Silva unattached 17:13.65
598
16 Padraic Cassidy TS Aquatics logo 17:15.25
596 +6.9% PB
17 Micheal Antifaoff Oakville Aquatic Club logo 17:16.07
594 -0.9%
18 Matthew Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 17:19.81
588
19 Elad Fraiman Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 17:21.75
585 PB
20 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 17:24.40
580 PB
21 Luke Shourds Race Aquatics logo 17:24.74
580
22 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 17:24.76
579 PB
23 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 17:27.60
575 PB
24 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 17:29.44
572 +1.1% SB
25 Gabriel Siwady unattached 17:31.47
568
26 Michael Bonson Hurricane Swim Club logo 17:35.24
562
27 Diego Avellaneda TS Aquatics logo 17:36.23
561 +2.0% SB
28 Micah Ginoza Kamehameha Swim Club logo 17:36.46
560 PB
29 Drake Gil Boca Raton Swim logo 17:40.92
553
30 Andres Vargas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 17:41.24
553
31 Brandon Burkett Bolles School Sharks logo 17:41.52
552 PB
32 Thomas Heinzel Bolles School Sharks logo 17:42.53
551
33 Chase DeJarnett Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 17:43.33
550
Francisco Aguirre Gator Swim Club logo 17:47.93
543
Gregory Espinoza Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 17:49.48
540
Jarrett Takahashi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 17:49.54
540
Danny Palimoo Kamehameha Swim Club logo 17:55.67
531 PB
Devin Alejado Kamehameha Swim Club logo 17:56.11
530
Kyle Smithers Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 17:57.90
528
Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logo 17:59.54
525 -1.1%
Cristian Tortola Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 18:02.71
521 -2.3%
Pierce Thionville Nu Wave Swim Club logo 18:21.88
494 PB
Kyle Romero Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 18:24.93
490
Rapha Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 18:25.07
490 -1.9%
Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo NS

Filters