Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 28 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Sean Campsie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | +3.8% | SB | |
22 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 605 | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
27 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
29 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
31 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kanoa Sawai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 539 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 749 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Sean Campsie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
3 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
4 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 723 | – | ||
5 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
6 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 661 | – | ||
7 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
9 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
10 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
11 |
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 621 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
13 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
14 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 615 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 596 | +4.6% | SB | |
19 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 594 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
21 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 590 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 574 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Kanoa Sawai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
28 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
29 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
30 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Sebastian Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | ||
32 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
34 |
David VAN DER COLFF
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
35 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 560 | +10.9% | SB | |
36 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 558 | – | PB | |
38 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | ||
39 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 553 | +7.3% | PB | |
41 |
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 553 | – | ||
43 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 550 | – | ||
45 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 549 | +8.1% | SB | |
46 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 547 | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 546 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 545 | – | ||
51 |
Kyle Hladky
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 544 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
54 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
55 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jonathan Sosa
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 525 | +2.4% | SB | |
57 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | – | ||
57 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 523 | – | ||
57 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
60 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | ||
61 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 519 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Swalley
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 518 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 517 | – | ||
64 |
Logan Flesher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
66 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 516 | +4.6% | PB | |
67 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 511 | +6.7% | PB | |
68 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 507 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 505 | – | ||
70 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 498 | – | ||
70 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
72 |
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 496 | +0.8% | SB | |
73 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
74 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
75 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 494 | – | ||
76 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 493 | – | ||
77 |
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
78 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | +5.6% | SB | |
79 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | – | PB | |
80 |
Patrick Murray
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 486 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 485 | +4.6% | SB | |
82 |
Brian Berns
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 484 | – | PB | |
83 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
84 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 481 | +7.3% | PB | |
85 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
86 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
87 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 478 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 476 | – | ||
89 |
Drew Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
90 |
Devin Alejado
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
91 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
92 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
93 |
Pablo Murillo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 467 | +2.3% | PB | |
94 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
95 |
Myers Morgan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 454 | – | PB | |
96 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
97 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 448 | – | ||
98 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 447 | +1.2% | SB | |
99 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 445 | – | ||
100 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 440 | +2.0% | PB | |
101 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 425 | +4.1% | PB | |
102 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
103 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 420 | +0.2% | PB | |
104 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 387 | – | PB | |
105 |
Joshua Mendieta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 372 | – | PB | |
106 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 370 | – | ||
107 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | |
108 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
– |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |