Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 32 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 28 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 25 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 23 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 22 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sebastian Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
3 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
4 |
SEBASTIAN JASSO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | ||
5 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
6 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Nakaya
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 468 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
2 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 662 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 657 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 635 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 628 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 626 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 626 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | – | ||
11 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 624 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 612 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 587 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
16 |
Juan Zapata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | ||
17 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
18 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 571 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
20 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | ||
21 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 565 | +6.4% | SB | |
23 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sebastian Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
27 |
SEBASTIAN JASSO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
28 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 547 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Nakaya
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
31 |
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
32 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
33 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
34 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
35 |
CJ Berg
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
36 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
37 |
Diego Avellaneda
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
– |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |