Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 32 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Campsie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mack Darragh
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 26 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 24 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 16 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kanoa Sawai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | |
– |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 552 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 552 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 550 | +6.8% | PB | |
28 |
JOSH Allon
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 538 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 529 | – | ||
30 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 522 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 701 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Campsie
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Mack Darragh
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 663 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 662 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
7 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 611 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 608 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
14 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
15 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
David VAN DER COLFF
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
17 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 586 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 577 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kanoa Sawai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
23 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
24 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 560 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 558 | – | PB | |
27 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 556 | +2.7% | SB | |
27 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 556 | +7.1% | PB | |
29 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 544 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 543 | – | ||
31 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 543 | – | PB | |
32 |
JOSH Allon
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 541 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Luis Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 531 | – | ||
35 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 524 | – | ||
37 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 522 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lane Coleman
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 518 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrej Sokolov
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 512 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 512 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
44 |
Logan Flesher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
45 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 506 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
47 |
Nick Mirsaderov
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | – | ||
48 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | +3.6% | SB | |
49 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 499 | +4.3% | PB | |
50 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
50 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 498 | – | ||
52 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 491 | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 488 | – | ||
54 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 486 | – | PB | |
55 |
Chance Conde
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 485 | – | ||
56 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
57 |
Carson Canulette
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 473 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 470 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
61 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
62 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 466 | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 466 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alejandro Gonzalez
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 462 | – | ||
64 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 462 | +2.8% | PB | |
66 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
68 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 451 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 432 | +5.8% | SB | |
70 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 427 | +5.2% | PB | |
71 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 422 | – | ||
72 |
Martin Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 401 | – | PB | |
73 |
Danny Palimoo
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
74 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 360 | – | ||
75 |
Timothy Legare
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 324 | – | ||
– |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leonardo Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |