Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 27 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 27 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Szaranek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 25 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 23 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 13 | – | ||
15 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 12 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Diego Mas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 565 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Andrej Sokolov
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 552 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
28 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 545 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 535 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
George Lubian
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 526 | – | ||
30 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
32 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 517 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
2 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 686 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 685 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Szaranek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
5 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 661 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 644 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 616 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 608 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 604 | – | ||
14 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 593 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | ||
18 |
Diego Mas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | ||
19 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 582 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 577 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 571 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
24 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 563 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 560 | – | ||
27 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 557 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 557 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 555 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Andrej Sokolov
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 554 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
George Lubian
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 549 | – | PB | |
34 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
35 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
36 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
37 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 544 | +2.4% | SB | |
39 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 543 | +5.2% | PB | |
39 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 543 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 541 | +4.8% | SB | |
42 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 539 | +5.0% | PB | |
43 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 535 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 535 | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 533 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Tom Piza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 532 | +6.2% | PB | |
48 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 531 | +0.0% | SB | |
49 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
50 |
Myers Morgan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 529 | – | ||
51 |
JOSH Allon
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 526 | -3.4% | ||
51 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 526 | – | ||
53 |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 523 | – | PB | |
54 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
55 |
Alexander Croll
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
56 |
Davis Legnon
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kanoa Sawai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
58 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 515 | – | ||
59 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 513 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 510 | – | ||
62 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 510 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 505 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 505 | +3.8% | PB | |
66 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 504 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Chance Conde
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 503 | – | ||
68 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 499 | +2.2% | SB | |
69 |
Carson Canulette
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 498 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 497 | – | PB | |
72 |
Carson Walker
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 496 | – | ||
73 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 495 | +6.5% | PB | |
73 |
Alejandro Gonzalez
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 495 | – | PB | |
75 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 495 | – | ||
76 |
Leonardo Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 494 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 494 | +0.7% | PB | |
78 |
Brian Berns
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 492 | – | PB | |
79 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 490 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 490 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Joshua Mendieta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
82 |
Leon Qin
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 489 | +0.3% | PB | |
82 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 489 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 487 | +37.9% | PB | |
85 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
86 |
Adrian Haasler
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
87 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
88 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
89 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 484 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 481 | – | ||
91 |
Pablo Murillo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
92 |
Brennon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
93 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
94 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 474 | – | ||
95 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
96 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 473 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
97 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 471 | +4.6% | PB | |
99 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 470 | – | ||
100 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 468 | +2.4% | PB | |
101 |
Jesus Bravo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | -0.5% | ||
102 |
David Gelatt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 455 | +0.5% | SB | |
103 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
104 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 444 | – | ||
105 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 442 | +0.8% | PB | |
106 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
107 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 421 | – | PB | |
108 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 417 | +1.3% | PB | |
109 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 400 | -3.2% | ||
110 |
Timothy Legare
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 383 | – | ||
111 |
Martin Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
– |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Lynch
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |