Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - Plantatioin

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Plantation, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Rafa Van Leeuwarde unattached 1:04.59
692 PB
2 Izaak Bastian Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:05.19
673 +7.5% PB
3 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:05.53
663 +3.3% PB
4 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 1:05.84
653
5 Julio Horrego City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:06.03
648 +2.1% SB
6 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 1:07.42
608 PB
7 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:07.90
596 PB
8 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:08.93
569 +5.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:08.49
580 PB
10 Matthew Petreski Pine Crest logo 1:08.65
576 +3.6% PB
11 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logo 1:08.99
568 PB
12 Jeffrey Collins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:09.23
562 PB
13 Jake Silberman Pine Crest logo 1:10.02
543
14 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:10.22
539 +0.3% PB
15 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:10.46
533 -0.8%
16 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:10.59
530 -0.3%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Kanoa Sawai Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:08.86
571 PB
18 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:09.63
552 +2.2% PB
19 Christopher Berg Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:09.85
547 PB
20 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:10.27
537 PB
21 SEBASTIAN JASSO unattached 1:10.29
537
22 Tyler Bland South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:11.09
519 PB
23 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 1:11.31
514
24 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 1:12.57
488 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Nicholas Nakaya Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:10.92
523 PB
26 Ian Chism Ryals Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:11.43
512 PB
27 Chris Mazier Hurricane Swim Club logo 1:11.78
504 PB
28 Andy Rogatinsky Plantation Swim Team logo 1:11.79
504 +6.3% PB
29 Jacob Watkins Gator Swim Club logo 1:12.00
500
30 Diego Jesus Duarte unattached 1:12.50
489
31 Kyle Hladky Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:12.83
483 PB
32 Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:13.05
478
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Rafa Van Leeuwarde unattached 1:04.36
699 PB
2 Julio Horrego City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:05.88
652 +2.3% SB
3 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:06.00
649 +2.6% PB
4 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 1:06.84
624 PB
5 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 1:07.39
609
6 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:07.52
606 PB
7 Izaak Bastian Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:07.74
600 +3.8% SB
8 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:08.32
585 +6.7% PB
9 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:08.70
575 PB
10 Jeffrey Collins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:09.32
560 PB
11 Matthew Petreski Pine Crest logo 1:09.33
560 +2.6% SB
12 Jake Silberman Pine Crest logo 1:09.35
559
13 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:09.44
557
14 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:09.49
556 +1.4% PB
15 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logo 1:09.53
555 PB
16 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:09.66
552 +0.4% PB
17 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:09.92
545 +0.7% PB
18 SEBASTIAN JASSO unattached 1:09.96
545
19 Kanoa Sawai Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:10.01
543
20 Christopher Berg Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:10.13
541 PB
21 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:10.69
528 +0.7% PB
22 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 1:11.23
516
23 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 1:11.24
516 PB
24 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:11.33
514 PB
25 Tyler Bland South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:11.58
508
26 Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:11.59
508
27 Nicholas Nakaya Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:11.88
502 PB
28 Chris Mazier Hurricane Swim Club logo 1:11.96
500 PB
29 Ian Chism Ryals Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:12.01
499 PB
30 Diego Jesus Duarte unattached 1:12.06
498
31 Jacob Watkins Gator Swim Club logo 1:12.22
495
32 Andy Rogatinsky Plantation Swim Team logo 1:12.24
495 +5.7% SB
33 Kyle Hladky Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:12.58
488 PB
34 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 1:12.65
486
35 Haoxin Yang Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:12.99
480 +4.9% PB
36 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:13.09
478
37 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo 1:13.18
476 PB
38 Andreas Rintel Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:13.25
474
39 Patrick Murray Louisiana Storm logo 1:13.36
472 PB
40 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:13.67
466 +4.0% SB
41 Nick Spillers Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:13.76
465 PB
42 Miguel Vasquez City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:13.78
464
43 Richard Certuche Bolles School Sharks logo 1:13.85
463
44 Austin Carter Louisiana Storm logo 1:13.88
462
45 Nathan Kakalec Edge Swim Club logo 1:13.98
461
46 John Mcguinness Race Aquatics logo 1:14.01
460 PB
47 Drew Putfark Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:14.12
458
48 Gavin Armstrong City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:14.15
457
49 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:14.21
456 -0.6%
50 Sebastian Silva unattached 1:14.48
451
51 Myers Morgan Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:14.60
449 PB
52 Elad Fraiman Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:14.80
446 -0.9%
53 Aleksandar Bredemeyer Montverde Aquatics Club logo 1:15.47
434
54 Luke Shourds Race Aquatics logo 1:15.59
432
55 Carson Canulette Hurricane Swim Club logo 1:15.61
431 PB
55 Alexander Croll Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:15.61
431 PB
57 Timothy Legare Titusville Swim logo 1:15.68
430 PB
58 Davis Legnon Hurricane Swim Club logo 1:15.76
429 PB
59 Geno Darin Performance Aquatics logo 1:15.94
426 +1.1% SB
60 Josh Armond Nu Wave Swim Club logo 1:16.24
421 PB
61 Kyle Smithers Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 1:16.27
420 PB
62 Aaron Rodriguez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:16.55
416
63 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:16.60
415
64 Kevin Sinanan City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 1:16.87
411
65 Diego Avellaneda TS Aquatics logo 1:17.11
407
66 Jonathan Sosa East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:17.33
403 +0.6% SB
67 Caleb Brandon Titusville Swim logo 1:17.59
399
68 Isaiah Ramsey NTC Aquatics  logo 1:17.60
399
69 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:17.72
397
70 David Gelatt East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:17.81
396 +2.5% SB
71 Ian Hamilton Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:18.06
392 -2.3%
72 Matthew Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:18.29
389
73 Amarsanaa Ganbaatar Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:18.50
385 -2.2%
74 Samuel Manrique Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:20.26
361 -3.2%
75 Mason Appleton Hurricane Swim Club logo 1:20.92
352
Pablo Murillo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo DQ
Javier Diaz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Jackson Seith Wildcat Aquatics logo NS
Alfred Pappe Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Jimmy Hart Pine Crest logo NS
Nicholas DiChiara Performance Aquatics logo NS
Henry Furman Performance Aquatics logo NS

Filters