Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mark Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Le
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | -6.2% | ||
9 |
Jack Armstrong
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
10 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Tyler Dang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Danny Hayashi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
13 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Guo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Andrew Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Jason Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Choo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Fullen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Calvin Zipper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Dhanan Thannoo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Allen Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Tran
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Hoang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mahit Vunnam
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Keith Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
14 |
Adrian Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
15 |
Peyton Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Dalton Gillard
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -5.7% | ||
19 |
Ethan Goodnight
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
James Lee
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Haney
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jake Cruz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Joshua Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
30 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Krishnan Vellore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Alex Tatuaca
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Wenson Tang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Garett Haynes
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Thannoo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
37 |
Grant Haryanto
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
38 |
Adam Gano
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Soenjoto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
39 |
Aiden Gardner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
41 |
Victor Paiva
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Conley Feng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
43 |
Adit Goel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Shrey Roy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Flick
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Ty Geren
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Alexander Teal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Preston Tran
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Akaash Kolluri
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Derick Harrington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
10 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Elliott Miles
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
12 |
Bryan Li
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Justin Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -7.3% | ||
14 |
Marco Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kody Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Timothy Ji
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
24 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
25 |
David Han
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Trail
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Julian Hon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Gao
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alejandro Cosio
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Kota Ito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
36 |
Adit Dayal
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
37 |
Zachary Calhoun
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Eduardo Ervesun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
39 |
Cody Montgomery
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Nirjar Bhattacharya
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
41 |
William Stubbs
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
42 |
Nathan Peters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Hu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
44 |
Terry Tan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tobias Chow
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – |