Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allen Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keith Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Reese Voelkel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ali Hammoud
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Tran
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Derleth
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Evan Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Tat
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Pittman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Hoang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
James Lee
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Jason Yang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sean Martin
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Alex Tatuaca
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jake Cruz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Yue
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Edward Qi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Flick
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Peyton Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Adam Gano
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Goodnight
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Madhav Manoj
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Haney
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Grant Haryanto
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
42 |
Victor Paiva
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Long
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Shrey Roy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
45 |
Adit Goel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Derick Harrington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jayce Hall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
10 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
11 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Akaash Kolluri
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Marco Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Bryan Li
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
David Han
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Timothy Ji
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Marshall Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
21 |
Eduardo Ervesun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
22 |
William Stubbs
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Tran
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Luo
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
– |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | ||
2 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | ||
3 |
Theodore Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Talon Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | ||
5 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 4 | ||
6 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | ||
– |
Hayden Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – |