Site logo

GU FCST Gulf Open Meet

  • Completed
  • Apr. 21–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Houston, TX

200 Breast Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logo 2:57.65
618
2 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 3:00.25
595
3 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 3:02.58
558 PB
4 Anjali Friedman Pearland Aquatics logo 3:04.05
549
5 Jill Panuncillon Sharks Swim Team logo 3:04.97
530 PB
6 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logo 3:06.70
509
7 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:07.50
500
8 Paige Horton South Shore Sails logo 3:07.71
506
9 Ashlyn Hembree First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:09.15
490 PB
10 Sara Walsh South Shore Sails logo 3:10.37
467
11 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:10.56
465
12 Maven Moore Sharks Swim Team logo 3:10.70
472 PB
13 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:11.04
468
14 Jillian Trahan Pearland Aquatics logo 3:12.72
440
15 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 3:14.44
421
16 Maya Gonsoulin First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:15.48
409
17 Kelsey Farmer First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:16.42
399
18 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo 3:17.92
391
19 Taylor Reeves Houston Cougar logo 3:18.24
379
20 Tessa Diara Rice Aquatics logo 3:19.64
372
21 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logo 3:20.07
359
22 Taylor Murphy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:20.28
366
23 Patricia Weispfennig Pearland Aquatics logo 3:20.97
358
24 Elizabeth McGee Rice Aquatics logo 3:21.46
353
25 Maya Prince Houston Cougar logo 3:25.53
302
26 Lara Salazar Casajus First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:25.82
299
27 Abigail Nelson Sharks Swim Team logo 3:28.04
285
28 Lauren Fitzharris Sharks Swim Team logo 3:28.20
283
29 Susan Zhao First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:29.13
274
30 Elizabeth LeSaicherre Houston Cougar logo 3:29.51
270
31 Caitlyn Quinn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:32.44
242
32 Alice Giannoni Houston Cougar logo 3:33.48
232
33 Bella Kumar First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 3:37.82
191 PB
34 Ava-Lynne Ariss Sharks Swim Team logo 3:40.64
166
35 Taite McCray Sharks Swim Team logo 3:41.33
152
36 Emily Camacho Sharks Swim Team logo 3:49.18
96
37 Elizabeth Childs Rice Aquatics logo 3:49.19
96
38 Sofia Liu Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 3:50.29
87
39 Katelin Hillegeist Sharks Swim Team logo 3:51.17
81
40 Aubree Miner South Shore Sails logo 3:52.16
74
41 Katherine Podrebarac Sharks Swim Team logo 3:56.07
47
42 Anika Tsai Rice Aquatics logo 4:01.68
15
43 Mara Currier Space City Aquatic Team logo 4:04.18
5
44 Ananya Luthria Rice Aquatics logo 4:10.65
2
45 Aubrey Bartlett Space City Aquatic Team logo 4:13.87
2
46 Jordan Beavers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 4:14.35
2
47 Addison Van Bramer Sharks Swim Team logo 4:14.68
2
48 Sophia Cortes Space City Aquatic Team logo 4:29.47
2