1
|
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
abel Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Reese Voelkel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Christian Le
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Keith Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Daniel Hoang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
14
|
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Thomas Tat
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Nathan Su
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ryan Tran
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Alex Tatuaca
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
James Lee
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Evan Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jason Yang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Nathan Haney
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Noah Pittman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sean Martin
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Colin Beeton
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Marcus Mahadeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Albert He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Mahit Vunnam
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Aiden Manji
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Joshua Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Cameron Derleth
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Edward Qi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Jackson Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jake Cruz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Justin Valdecanas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Madhav Manoj
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
47
|
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Grant Haryanto
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Luxin Peng
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Adam Gano
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Alexander Yue
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Matthew Soenjoto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kennan Jones
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Fletcher Wells
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Ryan Flick
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Victor Paiva
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Garett Haynes
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Andrew Hozyaev
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Minghan Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Henry Pu
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Shrey Roy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Aaron Kyle Acebedo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Adit Goel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Zerui Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Josh Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|