Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Smith
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | +10.9% | PB | |
2 |
Metts Metts
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Shelburne
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | +6.9% | SB | |
4 |
Delaney Newsome
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Abbie Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | +15.1% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Proulx
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chase Massey
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Claire Collier
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kathryn Voelkel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +10.8% | SB | |
– |
Christina Plemenos
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Parker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Catherine Jurica
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jill Panuncillon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +17.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maya Gonsoulin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carrie Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
11 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +10.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Farmer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Pierce
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Lina Ganguly
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +9.5% | PB | |
20 |
Annabelle Fontanilla
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Taite McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Katie Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +20.9% | PB | |
– |
Katherine Podrebarac
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Kara Boemio
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Kelsy Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 |