Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
14 |
Makai Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
15 |
Jack Armstrong
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Le
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Herran
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Aaron Guo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
21 |
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Jason Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
26 |
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Danny Hayashi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Joe Sloan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Salonga
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
33 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Kyle Wilson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Dustin Vickers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Piper Robertson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Jason Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Yi Hong
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Nicholas Choo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
41 |
Calvin Zipper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Dang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Jordan Fullen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Dhanan Thannoo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reese Voelkel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Le
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Keith Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
10 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ali Hammoud
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Tat
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Nathan Su
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Hoang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Sean Martin
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Peyton Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Tatuaca
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
James Lee
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Coate
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Krishnan Vellore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
31 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mahit Vunnam
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Jackson Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Wenson Tang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Jake Cruz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
39 |
Justin Valdecanas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Adam Gano
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Grant Haryanto
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
42 |
Shae Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Long
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
45 |
Christopher Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Parker Stewart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Aiden Gardner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
48 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Conley Feng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Flick
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Shrey Roy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
52 |
Ty Geren
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Ryan Thannoo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
54 |
Adit Goel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Alexander Teal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Soenjoto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harry Linsenmayer
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Theodore Kowal
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kody Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
11 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alejandro Cosio
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Leo Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
FJ Mitchell
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
McKay Nelms
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Roland Tegtmeier
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Jack Williams
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Rockett
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
25 |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ted Xie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
27 |
Desmond Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Kofi Apasu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |