1
|
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
6
|
+9.7%
|
PB
|
4
|
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Peyton Becker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Karen Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
1
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
9
|
Anna Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Kayla Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Sarah McCarty
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Jill Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Kelly Decker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-6.0%
|
|
14
|
Riley Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
15
|
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sarah Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Emery Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Arina Connell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
19
|
Alyssa Diersen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kirstin Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Lillian Poag
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
21
|
Alyssa Freimanis
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Anna Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Veronica Nuval
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Falynn Sparks
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lucy McPherson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Elizabeth Vrazel
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sami Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Lucy Ewart
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Lauren Light
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Nora Damiano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-6.6%
|
|
34
|
Sophia Bianca San Antonio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Emily Green
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Victoria Cao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Elaine Bentley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Christina Kim
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Elisabeth Costa
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Addison Hill
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ava Lee Ramos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Carly Faulk
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Hannah Giles
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Amanda Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Madeleine Tran
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Katelynn Clay
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Emily Christman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Alyssa Ryan
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Giselle Mirto
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Amelia Marvin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Tonya Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Madeline Schatzke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Kelly Leung
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Hester Huynh
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Naisha Vinayak
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Emma Hoang
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Sato Ekhaese
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Brianna Gapsiewicz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Emma Vestal
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Mieko Armellini
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Karis Vickers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Hallie Ratcliff
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Kylie Coburn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Tiffany Gutierrez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Brynn Neal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
BaoYen Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Khyatee Ranjan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Mia McCracken
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Meera Nagarkatti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Candelaria Arone Bruno
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Annika Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Heer Loungani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Olivia Liau
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Amelia Leong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Haley Patolia
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Karina Davis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Mauli Patolia
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Bethia Alegado
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Melina Murillo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Ysabelle Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Anna Nielsen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Amalia Shehadeh
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Sasha Spain
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Aurora Colunga French
Team 300
|
Team 300
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Aarushi Shetty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Risha Sethi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Callie Hart
Team 300
|
Team 300
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Bianca Liau
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Nataly Barron
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ariana Izaddoost
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|