1
|
Justin Roy
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
6
|
-0.2%
|
|
4
|
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
4
|
-4.3%
|
|
6
|
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
3
|
+1.8%
|
SB
|
7
|
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Makai Duport
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Jack Armstrong
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
James Finley
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Aaron Guo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
19
|
Ethan Le
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Daniel Hernandez
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
21
|
Spencer Hoffman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Yi Hong
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Piper Robertson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
26
|
Andrew Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kelvin Elgar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Nicholas Choo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Mitchell Jones
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
33
|
Dustin Vickers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
34
|
Cameron Daugard
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Tyler Dang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jordan Fullen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Jackson Beam
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Calvin Zipper
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Danny Hayashi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|