Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Icheva
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Stella Copeland
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Endaya
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jennifer Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Makena Ditsworth
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Karolina Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Holly Maxwell
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Hidalgo
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Icheva
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jennifer Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Stella Copeland
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Makena Ditsworth
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Anna Hidalgo
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Karolina Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Gracie Endaya
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Holly Maxwell
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Macie Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kae Tanabe
TSM
|
TSM | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrea Bish
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kendall Moffitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lizzie Mackowiak
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Nickerson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Savannah Frahm
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alexa Capua
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Bianca Becerra
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Brittney Gamble
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Cho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
20 |
Jenna Huynh
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Cusick
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Ellie Mashkovich
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Caitlin Richter
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Rebecca Ioffe
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Kelsie Yamano
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – |