Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Sandstead
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katelyn O'Connor
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Caitlin Hecker
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Amanda Wilson
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Yvette Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Allison Cho
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Nikki Cooper
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Madison Wolpert
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Sandstead
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Katelyn O'Connor
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Yvette Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
4 |
Caitlin Hecker
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Madison Wolpert
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Cho
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Amanda Wilson
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Nikki Cooper
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ocelli Rivers-Altieri
TSM
|
TSM | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Shelly Hecker
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caitlin Ryan
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ciara Buckley
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lotte Bezemer
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carolyn Corley
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alyssa Libang
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Nicole Whitehead
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Brittany Lam
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Allison Pitman
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Kasey Moffitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Danielle Thompson
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Kiana Hamada
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Dani Castleberg
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Cassie Koger
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Ceci Magnani
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Caitlin Potter
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Irene Li
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Lindsay Pantell
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Jaylen Gerial
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Lila Roderick
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Arely Gomez
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
31 |
Bridget Aamoth
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Sabrina Gonzales
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | – | ||
33 |
Katie Faris
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kate Pietryzck
Malibu Seawolves
|
Malibu Seawolves | – | +1.4% | SB | |
35 |
Ella Trodd
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Clare Grim
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
37 |
Priscilla Long
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
38 |
Stephanie Skarshaug
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -5.5% | ||
39 |
Noelle Yanagawa
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Mikaela Kristina Martinez
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Endaya
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jennifer Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Karolina Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lulu Marvel
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Becker
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Stella Copeland
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aurora Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Vanda Mate
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lulu Marvel
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Endaya
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Karolina Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Stella Copeland
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aurora Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Emma Becker
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Vanda Mate
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabelle Shapiro
TSM
|
TSM | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Audrey Hughes
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Diaz
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Georgia Young
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Marian Cheramy
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jamie Brennan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Macie Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maritza Ochoa
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Marci Yanagawa
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
18 |
Holly Maxwell
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Given
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Kae Tanabe
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
21 |
Makena Ditsworth
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -6.6% | ||
22 |
Lizzie Mackowiak
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Kate Cho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
24 |
Elle Hedlund
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jenna Huynh
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Reyna James
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Launais
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Rachel Nickerson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Hiett
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alyssa Hamilton
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Alexa Capua
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Jordyn Micah Bryant
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Sydney Cusick
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Caitlin Richter
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Yoon
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Botton
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Holly Woodhouse
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Seward
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allyson Whyte
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jaden Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joy Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emily O'Brien
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Fletcher
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Tisdale
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Sarah Jaafar
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Julianne Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ally Lawson
TSM
|
TSM | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sabrina Parente
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Makenna Wright
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Meiyah Go
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Trinity Salcedo
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
19 |
Grace Rynerson
Waves
|
Waves | – | – | ||
20 |
Elyse Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | – | ||
22 |
Emma Bertel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Emily Polk
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Kayla Kashima
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
25 |
Alexsa Gimenez
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Nina Blanco
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Nora Bootchk
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Avery Swailes
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jenny Benedict
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Teia Salvino
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Snowden
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Reagan Santa Ana
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Helena Salvino
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Bailey Gresham
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Natalia Molinares
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Ava Hughes
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Sophia Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
38 |
Darla Garcia
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Sam Albrecht
Waves
|
Waves | – | – | ||
40 |
Kylie Wu
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Dormans
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mia Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Karina Hartounian
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
La Brada La Brada
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ai Taguchi
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Dornoff
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Shelby Young
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Chantee Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Reese Meister
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Hamilton
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ruth Wu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aly Yokoyama
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Bell
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Findlay
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Murray
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Lydia Demory
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
19 |
Peyton Morse
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Claire Creager
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Phoebe Cho
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | – | – | ||
22 |
Avah Garcia
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Elda Sarat
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Meri-Xenia Lignell
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
25 |
Lily Tucker
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Delaney Cowan
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Paola Soto
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Peyton Adams
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Lana Gallimore
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Riley Sheets
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Emese Szekely
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Catalina Kahan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Yaritza Acuna
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
35 |
Angelique Lacheno
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
36 |
Brooke Ewing
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Ella Sacher
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
38 |
CC Leoni
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Emmeline Warwick
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -0.8% |