Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weston Rowan
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Hwang
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Darren Wong
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Miles Leon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Shaun Sharma
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Sean Mylan
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Yoo
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weston Rowan
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Shaun Sharma
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Darren Wong
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Mylan
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Miles Leon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Hwang
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Yoo
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Amano
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kai Bathurst
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Spencer Allen
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Van
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew White
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jurgen Covault
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Lindheim-Marx
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Zac Brown
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
James Gamette
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Kevin Chen
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Vincent Finello
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Tristan Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Park
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Rijker Hutson
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Gavin Hughes
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Dykstra
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | – | ||
25 |
Michael Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
26 |
Justin Sheen
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
Cade Klement
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Richard Qiu
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Garrett Berg
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Scales
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Tevin Pak
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sheldon Wong
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Orion Vayanas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Noah Hirshon
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Miles Gaitan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Henry Anthony
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Roy Yoo
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Treadway
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Burress
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Jeremy Marcin
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Akira Morita
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Oliver Grant-Chapman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Lachlan Wappet
Griffin Swim Club
|
Griffin Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Preston Wong
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Arturo Medina
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Juni Park
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Goudie
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Tran
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Pombo
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Carlos Heredia
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Kyle Wong
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Paul Grace
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
William Jones
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Dustin Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Jesse Lozano
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Paul Pugrad
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Dylan Gunn
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Jesse Barragan
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Reigh Andrew Abaoag
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Dominic Margarino
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Telanoff
TSM
|
TSM | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter May
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ted Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Hanson
TSM
|
TSM | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
James Gurney
TSM
|
TSM | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Sevidal
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Danya Musabekov
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Telanoff
TSM
|
TSM | – | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Hunter May
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
James Gurney
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Hanson
TSM
|
TSM | – | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ted Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Sevidal
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Danya Musabekov
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Chalmers Tse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Leo Melaye
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Roger Brown
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Julius Gonzales
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Avery Stovner
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brent Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Daron Wee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Gilbert
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Simpkins
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Fischer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Kalen Alejandro
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Brennan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Cooper Runnells
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Kai Yoshizaki
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
24 |
Justin Pai
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Sebi Alcock
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
26 |
Tristen Arana
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Luis Gonzalez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
David Kugler
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Phillip Vakoula
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Jose Castro
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Kevin Nguyen
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Kyle Loi
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Josh Mahar
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Angel Gonzalez
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Justin Chan
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
37 |
Michael Garcia
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Calvin Woolfolk
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Jeremy Mah
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Derek Nakagawa
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Danny Salcedo
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Vincent DeVetis
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Anders Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
44 |
Silvestre Chavez
Sgac
|
Sgac | – | – | ||
45 |
Sebastian Umbay
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Duzman
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Jedric Minano
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Yi
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zack Yakubik
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Han
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Larrick
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Wong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Colin Geer
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sean Lagbao
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maxim Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Bradley Harris
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Benji Ham
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Makar Briggs
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Shih
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jason Marsh
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Olquin
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Cullen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Cooper Costello
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Davin Chaffin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Meelad Ahmadi
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Chris Kim
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
22 |
Jason Hawkins
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Luo
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Colley Ochoa
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Alex Johnson
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
26 |
Grant Edmonds
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Micah Chang
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Tauscher
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Luke Hillner
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Troy Zen Kiet
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Genesis Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Colin Ng
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Liam Escusa
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Jack Wright
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
35 |
Nathaniel Ince
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
36 |
Terry Li
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Nikolas Lee
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Rogers
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jaran Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Maxwell Colomer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Alex Udrys
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Connor Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Andy Park
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Cruz
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Riley Niemann
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Novak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jaiden Monroe
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Joonho Moon
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alekos Binder
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Billotte
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alan Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Wee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Troy Hill
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Arin Vansomphone
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Patterson
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Holden Lee
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Pranav Basnet
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Julian Barnes
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Kyler Ho
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Nick Ng
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Azael Aguilar
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Cheney Mo
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Kieran Dolan
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Max Fields
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Aden Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Hugo Okazaki
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
26 |
Caleb Vosper
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – |