Site logo

2017 California CIF San Diego Section Championships - Division II

  • Completed
  • May. 07–14, 2017
  • SCY
  • Granite Hills High S, CA

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
201 Dawson Webster Ramona (Riverside) logo Ramona (Riverside) 100 Y Free 48.90
202 Braedon Rawers Cathedral logo Cathedral 100 Y Back 55.10
203 Tommy Gruwell Cathedral logo Cathedral 500 Y Free 4:48.88
204 Yuma Dugas Cathedral logo Cathedral 500 Y Free 4:48.78
205 Jack McCloskey La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 50 Y Free 22.37
206 Jack McCloskey La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 50 Y Free 22.41
207 Louis Zimmerer Serra logo Serra 500 Y Free 4:49.40
208 Josh Scott University City logo University City 50 Y Free 22.41
209 Valhalla (El Cajon) (A) Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 200 Y Medley Relay 1:42.04
210 Del Norte (A) Del Norte logo Del Norte 200 Y Medley Relay 1:42.11
211 Tommy Gruwell Cathedral logo Cathedral 500 Y Free 4:49.28
212 Conner Kidd Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 100 Y Free 49.06
213 Maxwell Brown Bishops logo Bishops 100 Y Breast 1:01.84
214 Maxwell Brown Bishops logo Bishops 100 Y Fly 54.06
215 Mike Mulder Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free 1:47.43
216 Tommy Gruwell Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free 1:47.23
217 Mike Mulder Cathedral logo Cathedral 500 Y Free 4:49.40
218 Steven Abrahamson La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Back 55.40
219 Spencer Broberg La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Back 55.48
220 Jeremy Paiz Valley Center logo Valley Center 100 Y Fly 54.13
221 Ramona (Riverside) (A) Ramona (Riverside) logo Ramona (Riverside) 200 Y Free Relay 1:32.32
222 Ramona (Riverside) (A) Ramona (Riverside) logo Ramona (Riverside) 400 Y Free Relay 3:21.82
223 Jeremy Berman Cathedral logo Cathedral 100 Y Free 49.14
224 Graydon Church Santa Fe Christian logo Santa Fe Christian 100 Y Free 49.21
225 Dawson Webster Ramona (Riverside) logo Ramona (Riverside) 100 Y Free 49.13
226 Conner Kidd Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 50 Y Free 22.43
227 Ross Wilson Brawley Union logo Brawley Union 100 Y Free 49.30
228 Jake Munch Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 200 Y IM 2:00.33
229 Josh Scott University City logo University City 50 Y Free 22.49
230 Yuma Dugas Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y IM 2:00.35
231 Michael Damsky Point Loma logo Point Loma 200 Y Free 1:47.96
232 Braedon Rawers Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free 1:47.83
233 Mike Mulder Cathedral logo Cathedral 500 Y Free 4:50.96
234 Tristan Yoo Del Norte logo Del Norte 100 Y Fly 54.46
235 Gavin Souttere West Hills logo West Hills 200 Y IM 2:00.72
236 Oscar Vargas Mar Vista logo Mar Vista 100 Y Fly 54.44
237 Louis Zimmerer Serra logo Serra 200 Y Free 1:48.24
238 Escondido Charter (A) Escondido Charter logo Escondido Charter 400 Y Free Relay 3:22.85
239 Danilo Domingo High Tech High (North County) logo High Tech High (North County) 50 Y Free 22.54
240 Gavin Cheary Santana logo Santana 100 Y Free 49.35
241 Gabe Sanders-Sepulveda La Jolla logo La Jolla 200 Y Free 1:48.04
242 Michael Damsky Point Loma logo Point Loma 200 Y Free 1:48.24
243 Yuma Dugas Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y IM 2:00.85
244 Steven Abrahamson La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Back 55.83
245 Josh Scott University City logo University City 100 Y Free 49.58
246 Conner Kidd Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 50 Y Free 22.61
247 Gabe Sanders-Sepulveda La Jolla logo La Jolla 200 Y Free 1:48.26
248 Garrett Hail Christian logo Christian 100 Y Free 49.58
249 Christian (A) Christian logo Christian 200 Y Medley Relay 1:43.22
250 Christian (A) Christian logo Christian 200 Y Medley Relay 1:43.08