Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sarah Thompson
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | SR | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Lauren Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Grayson Payne
Home School
|
Home School | FR | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | FR | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Massey
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Massaro
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kiley Vandevier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shannon Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Scruggs
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Rumpp
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Kate Mabry
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jamee Mitchum
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lettie Williams
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Abbey Aycock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Valerie Bates
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiley Vandevier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 129 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Emma Scruggs
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 127 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 159 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Lauren Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 147 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Thompson
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | SR | 144 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Grayson Payne
Home School
|
Home School | FR | 134 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Rachel Massaro
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 127 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | FR | 126 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Massey
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 122 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kiley Vandevier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 122 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Emma Scruggs
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 122 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 122 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Kate Mabry
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Abbey Aycock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 120 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Valerie Bates
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 118 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lettie Williams
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 118 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jamee Mitchum
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 117 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Rumpp
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 117 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Ashley Slayton
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | 116 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Claire Gerlock
Home School
|
Home School | JR | 116 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Millie Oldham
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 116 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 113 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Melanie Moczadlo
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 112 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Chey Quinones
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | JR | 112 | – | ||
23 |
Jilli Cantrell
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SO | 111 | +8.0% | PB | |
24 |
Gracie Allen
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 111 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Carlin Hudson
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences
|
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences | SO | 109 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Maggie Stephens
Tipton-Rosemark
|
Tipton-Rosemark | – | 107 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Molly Stelling
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 106 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Merrin Allen
East Hamilton
|
East Hamilton | JR | 105 | +3.6% | SB | |
29 |
Sydney Ragsdale
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 105 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Kendall Kitahara
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 103 | +3.2% | SB | |
31 |
Madison Wolfanger
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | SO | 102 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Genna Ringler
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 101 | +3.7% | SB | |
33 |
Abbey Autry
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SO | 99 | +0.1% | SB | |
34 |
Lexi Cardwell
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 98 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Mia Harris
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | 97 | +4.9% | PB | |
36 |
Natalie Widmer
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | 94 | +6.4% | SB | |
37 |
Macy Hudson
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 92 | +0.1% | SB | |
38 |
Sadie Franklin
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | 91 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Eliza Felos
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 90 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Sarah Walker
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 90 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Libby Penn
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | JR | 90 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Audrey Rackel
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | 89 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Emily Coke
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 88 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Larabeth Case
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 87 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Addison Wright
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 86 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Audrey Barkeloo-Carter
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SR | 86 | – | ||
47 |
Mary Knight
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | 86 | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Lynsey Knox
Cherokee High
|
Cherokee High | JR | 85 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Rachel Connell
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SO | 84 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Haff
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | – | 84 | – | ||
51 |
Allysa Muraskin
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | 83 | +2.5% | SB | |
52 |
Jayme Hepp
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | SR | 82 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Helen Gillespie
Hutchison
|
Hutchison | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
54 |
Caitlyn Belcher
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 81 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Glenna Kate Whaley
Cosby
|
Cosby | SR | 81 | -5.8% | ||
56 |
Liza Barre
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | 80 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Isabell Loy
Halls
|
Halls | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
58 |
Gabby Seitz
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | 79 | – | PB | |
59 |
Suzanne Ledbetter
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 79 | +0.7% | SB | |
60 |
Taylor Jones
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
61 |
Corinne Brien
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 78 | +3.1% | SB | |
62 |
Rebecca Miller
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 78 | +3.8% | PB | |
63 |
Samie Williams
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 77 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Josephine White
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 76 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Elise Jones
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | 76 | +0.5% | SB | |
67 |
CeCe Turner
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | 76 | +4.6% | PB | |
68 |
Jobeth Hillyard
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 76 | +0.2% | SB | |
69 |
Rachel Eccles
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 75 | – | ||
70 |
Shelby Halliday
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 73 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Simone Atkinson
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | 73 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Anica Gilbert
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | JR | 72 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Victoria Ouyang
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | – | 70 | +2.7% | PB | |
74 |
Anna O'Connor
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | FR | 69 | +0.8% | PB | |
75 |
Cat Gray
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | JR | 68 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Natalie Huffman
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | SO | 66 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Laura Heathcott
Hutchison
|
Hutchison | – | 65 | – | ||
78 |
Hannah Marshall
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | SO | 64 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ivanna Figueredo
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 63 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Kayleigh Berg
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 62 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Ann Marie Smith
Sweetwater
|
Sweetwater | SO | 62 | – | PB | |
81 |
Amanda Farmer
Home School
|
Home School | SO | 62 | -1.2% | ||
83 |
Ash Pucci
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | 61 | -1.9% | ||
84 |
Ashley Mellott
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | JR | 55 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Taryn Krier
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | – | – |