Site logo

2017 Tennessee State Championships

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Alex Hines L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 56.04
156 -0.1%
2 Parker Kaye Memphis University logoMemphis University 56.72
151 +1.0% PB
3 Seth Kyriakidis Learning Lab logoLearning Lab 56.81
150 PB
4 Luke Massey Homeschool Individual logoHomeschool Individual 56.92
149 +1.2% PB
5 Jarel Dillard Station Camp logoStation Camp 57.48
145 +2.3% PB
6 Luis Weekes Baylor logoBaylor 57.56
145 +2.4% PB
7 Matthew Boyer Baylor logoBaylor 58.27
140 PB
8 Noah Stopkotte Christ Presbyterian logoChrist Presbyterian 58.39
139 +1.0% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Daniel West Houston logoHouston 58.81
136 +2.6% PB
10 Julian Nosarzewski Knoxville Catholic logoKnoxville Catholic 59.28
133 +1.9% PB
11 Eli Tate Maryville logoMaryville 59.41
132 +0.0% PB
12 Joey Clemmer Oakland logoOakland 59.63
130 +0.1% PB
13 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis University logoMemphis University 59.96
128 +3.8% PB
14 Reece Gallagher Gallagher Mc Callie logoMc Callie 1:00.68
123 +0.5% PB
15 Michael Glasson Ensworth logoEnsworth 1:00.85
122 +2.7% PB
16 Daniel Unhuryan Baylor logoBaylor 1:01.59
118 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Alex Hines L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 56.10
155 -0.2%
2 Luke Massey Homeschool Individual logoHomeschool Individual 56.32
154 +2.3% PB
3 Jarel Dillard Station Camp logoStation Camp 57.37
146 +2.5% PB
4 Parker Kaye Memphis University logoMemphis University 57.51
145 -0.4%
5 Seth Kyriakidis Learning Lab logoLearning Lab 57.54
145 PB
6 Matthew Boyer Baylor logoBaylor 58.05
141 PB
7 Luis Weekes Baylor logoBaylor 58.15
141 +1.4% PB
8 Noah Stopkotte Christ Presbyterian logoChrist Presbyterian 58.16
140 +1.4% SB
9 Daniel West Houston logoHouston 58.46
138 +3.2% PB
10 Joey Clemmer Oakland logoOakland 59.34
132 +0.6% PB
11 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis University logoMemphis University 59.59
131 +4.4% PB
12 Eli Tate Maryville logoMaryville 59.81
129 -0.7%
13 Julian Nosarzewski Knoxville Catholic logoKnoxville Catholic 1:00.13
127 +0.4% PB
14 Reece Gallagher Gallagher Mc Callie logoMc Callie 1:00.28
126 +1.2% PB
15 Michael Glasson Ensworth logoEnsworth 1:00.41
125 +3.4% PB
16 Daniel Unhuryan Baylor logoBaylor 1:00.48
125 +4.9% PB
17 Austin Morris Ensworth logoEnsworth 1:00.64
124 +2.5% SB
18 Thomas Porter Signal Mountain logoSignal Mountain 1:00.72
123 PB
19 Ryan Gorman Memphis University logoMemphis University 1:00.81
123 PB
20 David Kalajdzic Baylor logoBaylor 1:00.94
122 +3.2% PB
21 Jacob Pritchard Memphis HEA logoMemphis HEA 1:00.98
122 PB
22 Cannon Claiborne Sevier County logoSevier County 1:01.06
121 +4.2% SB
23 David Horne Mc Callie logoMc Callie 1:01.08
121 +4.5% PB
24 Mitchell Lupi Tea Lupi logoTea Lupi 1:02.16
114 +5.4% PB
25 Harper Houk Hardin Valley logoHardin Valley 1:02.20
114 +1.2% PB
26 Nathan Fischbach Ravenwood logoRavenwood 1:02.35
113 +2.1% PB
27 Drew Snider Houston logoHouston 1:02.70
111 -2.7%
28 Jack Beachboard Coffee County Central logoCoffee County Central 1:02.81
110 0.0%
29 Jefferson Wang Collierville logoCollierville 1:02.89
110 +1.9% PB
30 Kobe Evans Grainger County High Schol logoGrainger County High Schol 1:02.97
109 -0.5%
31 Patrick Andreen Montgomery Bell logoMontgomery Bell 1:03.17
108 +2.0% PB
32 Grant Groscost Oak Ridge logoOak Ridge 1:03.26
107 +6.0% PB
33 Luke Gormsen Brentwood logoBrentwood 1:03.27
107 +2.5% PB
34 Ethan Gordon Wilson Central logoWilson Central 1:03.56
106 +2.2% PB
35 Will Tippett Baylor logoBaylor 1:03.81
104 +4.3% PB
35 Daniel Eshelman L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 1:03.81
104 +8.4% PB
37 Cameron Byrne Lebanon logoLebanon 1:04.01
103 +2.1% PB
38 Ethan Chou Oak Ridge logoOak Ridge 1:04.03
103 +3.3% PB
38 Jacob Teagan Lenox Summit logoSummit 1:04.03
103 +1.3% PB
40 Daniel Shrader Jefferson County logoJefferson County 1:04.15
102 +10.8% PB
41 Joseph Jordan Oakland logoOakland 1:04.30
101 +4.4% PB
42 Mike Cho L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 1:04.49
100 -1.0%
43 Adam Sutherland Madison Academic logoMadison Academic 1:04.71
99 +2.8% PB
44 Paul Kullmar Siegel logoSiegel 1:04.84
98 +2.9% PB
45 Elijah Manship Dobyns Bennett logoDobyns Bennett 1:04.93
98 PB
46 Caleb Boucher Collierville logoCollierville 1:05.05
97 PB
47 Dylan Powell Sullivan Central logoSullivan Central 1:05.17
96 PB
48 Caleb Aslinger Mc Callie logoMc Callie 1:05.24
96
49 Samuel Smith Saint Andrews Sewanee logoSaint Andrews Sewanee 1:05.38
95 +0.5% PB
50 Gergely Szucs Farragut logoFarragut 1:05.39
95 +2.6% PB
51 Drew Powell Montgomery Bell logoMontgomery Bell 1:05.41
95 +1.3% PB
52 Austin Shih Brentwood logoBrentwood 1:05.45
95 -2.6%
53 Lane Weaver Heritage Christian Adademy logoHeritage Christian Adademy 1:05.61
94 +4.8% PB
54 Griffin Fultz Brentwood logoBrentwood 1:05.62
94 +0.1% PB
55 Vivek Girish Science Hill logoScience Hill 1:05.77
93 PB
56 Blair Johnson West Knoxville logoWest Knoxville 1:05.81
93 +2.3% SB
57 John Clark University School of Nashville logoUniversity School of Nashville 1:06.83
87 +3.3% PB
58 Daniel Reissner Riverdale logoRiverdale 1:06.96
87 +3.6% PB
59 Andrew Hays Memphis University logoMemphis University 1:07.25
85 +2.2% PB
59 Jeremy Shore Smoky Mountain HEA logoSmoky Mountain HEA 1:07.25
85 PB
61 Nicholas Kiss Bearden logoBearden 1:07.33
85 PB
62 Christian Snead Franklin County logoFranklin County 1:07.36
84 +1.1% PB
63 Marco Garcia Science Hill logoScience Hill 1:07.61
83
64 Scotty Munsey Morristown Hamblen logoMorristown Hamblen 1:07.70
83 PB
X Kentarrius Braxton Memphis Central logoMemphis Central 1:07.76
82 +1.0% PB
65 Colin Murray Ensworth logoEnsworth 1:07.87
82 +0.7% PB
66 Michael Jones Webb-Bell Buckle logoWebb-Bell Buckle 1:07.89
82 +0.8% PB
67 Victor Lam Science Hill logoScience Hill 1:08.18
80
68 John Harmeier Bartlett logoBartlett 1:08.31
80 PB
69 Samuel Knight Sevier County logoSevier County 1:08.34
79
70 Ian Brash University School of Nashville logoUniversity School of Nashville 1:08.46
79
71 Kenneth Liao Martin Luther King logoMartin Luther King 1:08.68
78 +2.2% PB
72 Brandon Bagwell Hillsboro logoHillsboro 1:09.13
75 +1.4% PB
73 Chandler Dukes Farragut logoFarragut 1:09.47
74
74 Marcus Lee L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 1:09.99
71
75 Jacob Cotten Rutherford Co logoRutherford Co 1:10.32
70 -1.4%
75 Will Nahley Montgomery Bell logoMontgomery Bell 1:10.32
70 -1.5%
77 Andrew Neumann Brentwood logoBrentwood 1:11.36
65 -3.8%