Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Walsh
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Berry
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Boyer
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gersh Greene
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Coleman Kredich
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Lattin
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Will Wireman
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Simcoe
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Best
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Lukas Jakstas
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ford Ray
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 6 | +3.9% | SB | |
12 |
Eamon Morris
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Wehby
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Scott
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hayden Williams
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Larry Hayes
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Walsh
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | 147 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Boyer
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 139 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Berry
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 139 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Gersh Greene
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 137 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Coleman Kredich
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 134 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Lattin
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 132 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Will Wireman
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 127 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Simcoe
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | 127 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Best
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 127 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ford Ray
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 121 | +3.9% | SB | |
11 |
Lukas Jakstas
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 120 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Wehby
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 120 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Scott
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 120 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Williams
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 119 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Eamon Morris
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 119 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Larry Hayes
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 116 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Mignott
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 116 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Shelton
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | SR | 116 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Graumann
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 113 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Connor Hays
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | SR | 113 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Chapman Varnell
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 112 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Jacob McNeely
Arlington
|
Arlington | SR | 111 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 109 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Ethan Hildebrandt
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SR | 109 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Curtis Patey
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 109 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Twillie
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 107 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Holtzrager
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Holcomb
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 106 | – | ||
29 |
Bradley Holmes
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | 105 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Whit Devine
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 104 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Schiedemeyer
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 104 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Michael McClamroch
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | 104 | – | PB | |
33 |
Will Jackson
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | FR | 103 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Isaac Ick
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 103 | – | PB | |
35 |
Donald Greiner
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 102 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Vinny Rack
Lausanne Collegiate
|
Lausanne Collegiate | SO | 101 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Nathan Fischbach
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 101 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Kneeland Gammil
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | – | 100 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dawson Hall
Collierville
|
Collierville | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
40 |
Will Bootle
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SR | 99 | -4.5% | ||
41 |
John Anderson
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | 98 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Ryan Farless
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SR | 98 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Jayson Chong
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 97 | +1.9% | SB | |
44 |
Jake McMackin
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 96 | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
Logan Smith
Halls
|
Halls | SR | 95 | +0.3% | SB | |
46 |
Japheth Griggs
White County
|
White County | JR | 95 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Brady Cusick
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 95 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Ben McDonough
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | FR | 95 | – | ||
48 |
George Mabry
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 95 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Derrick Pelletier
Page
|
Page | SR | 94 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
William Trombley
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | JR | 93 | +0.9% | SB | |
52 |
Luke MacDougall
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | 93 | – | ||
53 |
James Simmons
Siegel
|
Siegel | – | 92 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Ritchey
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
55 |
Eli Engle
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 91 | – | ||
56 |
Nicholas Kiss
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lane Weaver
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | JR | 90 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Josef Morstatt
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | FR | 89 | – | ||
59 |
Brandon Young
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | 89 | +1.6% | SB | |
60 |
Ben Sweeton
Warren County
|
Warren County | SR | 89 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Andrew Hudson
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 89 | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Randy Paul
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SO | 88 | – | ||
63 |
Richard McDonald
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | JR | 86 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Paul Menard
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SO | 86 | – | ||
65 |
Alek McRae
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jimmy Barajas
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 85 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Ray Wynne
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | – | 85 | – | ||
68 |
Hunter Blue
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alexander Lee
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | 84 | – | ||
69 |
Jonathan Bjornstad
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
71 |
Spencer Townes
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 83 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Charles Blalock
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 82 | +0.8% | SB | |
73 |
Alex Lee
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 76 | -2.0% |