Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 22 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sam rankin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 19 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 18 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Margaret Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Gena Mendez
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Peterson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Carolina Matamoros
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Claire Russell
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Raquel Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Rhiannon Wozny
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 638 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 626 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Tinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
25 |
Ashton Adams
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
26 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Brynna Sentel
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 564 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 737 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 685 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Sam rankin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 688 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Cox
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Margaret Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 661 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gena Mendez
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 642 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
9 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 639 | – | PB | |
10 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 636 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 636 | – | PB | |
12 |
Claire Russell
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
13 |
Raquel Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 620 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
15 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 607 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Peterson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
17 |
Carolina Matamoros
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
18 |
Rhiannon Wozny
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 602 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
20 |
Ashton Adams
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
21 |
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 594 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Tinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
24 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 586 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Brynna Sentel
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 589 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
29 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 575 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
34 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
35 |
Lucy Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
36 |
Alexandria Binkley
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
37 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 559 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Ellen Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 548 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Jillian Erlechman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
43 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
44 |
Kristin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 542 | – | ||
45 |
Delaney Janosek
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 545 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Casey Walin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
47 |
Hannah Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
48 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 536 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Paige Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
50 |
Gretchen Behrens
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 513 | – | ||
51 |
Kasia Preski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
52 |
Maia Russell
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
53 |
Talia Carello
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
54 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
55 |
Rachel LAW
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 505 | – | ||
56 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 502 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maddie Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
58 |
Karleen Gernady
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 485 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Olivia Borawski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 465 | – | ||
60 |
Eleanor McMeen
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Clark
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 447 | – | PB | |
– |
Savannah Rubocki
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kelly Byrne
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kristin Verkler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline McFarland
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Dutka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – |